Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 21.02.2018 01:30 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 07.03.2018 23:15 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2:1 (0:0)
2e tour 27.07.2018 02:45 D Millonarios Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour 16.08.2018 02:45 E Millonarios Millonarios 0:4 (0:2)
Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2017 01:10 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 30.07.2017 21:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 4:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2017 21:00 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 11.08.2017 23:00 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 4:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 20.08.2017 00:00 E Libertad Libertad 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 26.08.2017 23:40 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 10.09.2017 02:10 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 14.09.2017 01:10 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 18.09.2017 02:10 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 23.09.2017 00:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 30.09.2017 02:10 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 08.10.2017 01:10 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
13. Journée 15.10.2017 23:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 19.10.2017 23:00 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 25.10.2017 01:10 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:1 (2:1)
16. Journée 28.10.2017 23:00 D Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 07.11.2017 00:10 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 12.11.2017 00:10 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 20.11.2017 23:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 27.11.2017 23:10 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 05.12.2017 00:10 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 (0:1)
22. Journée 07.12.2017 22:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 5:2 (2:1)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 03.02.2018 22:00 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 12.02.2018 23:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:3 (1:1)
3. Journée 17.02.2018 00:15 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 26.02.2018 00:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 03.03.2018 00:15 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 11.03.2018 21:45 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:3 (0:1)
7. Journée 14.03.2018 21:45 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 17.03.2018 22:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 24.03.2018 21:30 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:2 (1:1)
10. Journée 02.04.2018 01:15 D Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 08.04.2018 01:30 E Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 13.04.2018 23:45 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 21.04.2018 01:45 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:2)
14. Journée 27.04.2018 23:30 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:2 (2:2)
15. Journée 06.05.2018 23:30 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:3 (0:3)
16. Journée 09.05.2018 23:30 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 14.05.2018 01:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:2 (0:2)
18. Journée 19.05.2018 16:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:0
19. Journée 27.05.2018 22:30 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:4 (0:1)
20. Journée 31.05.2018 23:30 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:2 (0:0)
21. Journée 04.06.2018 23:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 3:4 (0:1)
22. Journée 09.06.2018 22:30 D Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:1)