Copa Sudamericana 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 13.07.2017 02:45 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
2e tour 03.08.2017 02:45 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
tour des 16 24.08.2017 02:45 D Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 00:15 E Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 26.10.2017 00:15 D Independiente Independiente 1:4 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 02.11.2017 23:15 E Independiente Independiente 0:2 (0:0)
Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 15.02.2018 23:15 D Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 08.03.2018 23:15 E Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
2e tour 02.08.2018 00:30 D Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
2e tour 17.08.2018 00:30 E Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2017 23:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2017 21:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 06.08.2017 21:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2017 01:10 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 19.08.2017 01:10 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 27.08.2017 23:10 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:3 (0:1)
8. Journée 10.09.2017 02:10 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 16.09.2017 02:10 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0:5 (0:3)
10. Journée 25.09.2017 02:10 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 2:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 01.10.2017 02:10 D Libertad Libertad 2:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 06.10.2017 23:00 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 15.10.2017 01:10 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:0)
14. Journée 18.10.2017 23:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 22.10.2017 01:10 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 30.10.2017 00:10 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 06.11.2017 00:10 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:4 (0:3)
7. Journée 08.11.2017 23:10 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 12.11.2017 22:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:1)
19. Journée 20.11.2017 23:10 D General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 27.11.2017 00:10 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 04.12.2017 22:00 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 5:0 (4:0)
22. Journée 10.12.2017 22:30 E Libertad Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.02.2018 00:20 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:1)
2. Journée 10.02.2018 00:20 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:0
3. Journée 19.02.2018 22:00 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 26.02.2018 00:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 02.03.2018 22:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 12.03.2018 21:45 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (2:1)
8. Journée 18.03.2018 21:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 4:1 (2:0)
7. Journée 21.03.2018 21:40 D Libertad Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 26.03.2018 01:10 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4:0 (2:0)
10. Journée 01.04.2018 22:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 07.04.2018 23:15 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 14.04.2018 02:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:5 (0:1)
13. Journée 20.04.2018 23:30 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 28.04.2018 23:00 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 06.05.2018 23:30 D General Díaz General Díaz 3:1 (3:0)
17. Journée 13.05.2018 23:30 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:1)
16. Journée 18.05.2018 01:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 22.05.2018 01:45 E Libertad Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 26.05.2018 01:40 D Guaraní Guaraní 3:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 30.05.2018 01:40 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 03.06.2018 00:30 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 10.06.2018 23:15 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:4 (1:1)