Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2017 20:30 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 3:0 (2:0)
2. Journée 13.08.2017 16:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 (2:1)
3. Journée 20.08.2017 16:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 01.09.2017 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 10.09.2017 16:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 16.09.2017 17:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 24.09.2017 16:00 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 01.10.2017 16:00 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 4:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 04.10.2017 20:30 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 07.10.2017 20:30 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:3 (0:2)
11. Journée 15.10.2017 16:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 22.10.2017 16:00 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2 (1:0)
13. Journée 27.10.2017 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 5:0 (3:0)
14. Journée 05.11.2017 16:00 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 3:0 (0:0)
Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 12.11.2017 14:30 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:4 (0:4)
2. Journée 18.11.2017 20:30 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:0)
3. Journée 26.11.2017 16:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 01.12.2017 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 16.12.2017 17:00 D Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (2:0)
7. Journée 06.01.2018 20:30 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 10.01.2018 20:30 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 13.01.2018 20:30 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:3 (2:0)
9. Journée 20.01.2018 20:30 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 27.01.2018 20:30 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 04.02.2018 16:00 E Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 09.02.2018 20:30 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 17.02.2018 20:30 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 25.02.2018 16:00 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:1 (0:1)
Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Playoff
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 04.03.2018 16:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 10.03.2018 20:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:3 (0:2)
Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 31.03.2018 20:30 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 2:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 07.04.2018 18:00 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2:2 (1:2)
3. Journée 15.04.2018 14:30 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 18.04.2018 20:30 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:3 (0:1)
5. Journée 22.04.2018 20:00 E KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:2 (2:2)
6. Journée 29.04.2018 14:30 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 06.05.2018 20:00 D KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:2 (0:0)
8. Journée 09.05.2018 20:30 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:3 (1:1)
9. Journée 12.05.2018 20:00 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2:4 (1:2)
10. Journée 19.05.2018 20:00 D AS Eupen AS Eupen 3:1 (1:1)
Beker van België 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 26.08.2017 20:00 E KFC Oosterzonen KFC Oosterzonen 3:2 (0:1)
6e tour 20.09.2017 20:30 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0:2 (0:1)