Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 E Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1:1
CAF Champions League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 11.02.2018 15:30 E AS Otôho AS Otôho 0:2 (0:0)
Tour préliminaire 21.02.2018 19:00 D AS Otôho AS Otôho 9:0 (3:0)
1er tour 07.03.2018 16:00 E MFM FC MFM FC 1:2 (0:1)
1er tour 17.03.2018 20:45 D MFM FC MFM FC 6:0 (4:0)
Groupe B 04.05.2018 21:00 D Difaâ d'el Jadida Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 15.05.2018 21:00 E ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 17.07.2018 15:00 E TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 28.07.2018 21:00 D TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 18.08.2018 21:00 E Difaâ d'el Jadida Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe B 28.08.2018 15:00 D ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:2 (1:2)
Ligue 1 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 13.08.2018 21:00 D Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 25.08.2018 18:00 E DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 01.09.2018 22:00 D ES Sétif ES Sétif 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 04.09.2018 18:00 E CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 11.09.2018 18:00 E Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 16.09.2018 18:00 D JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:5 (0:3)
7. Journée 22.09.2018 20:00 E MC Oran MC Oran 3:4 (1:3)
9. Journée 06.10.2018 18:45 E USM Alger USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 11.10.2018 18:45 D NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 15.10.2018 18:45 D CS Constantine CS Constantine 2:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 20.10.2018 18:45 E CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 30.10.2018 18:00 D JS Saoura JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 13.11.2018 18:00 D USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 17.11.2018 18:00 E MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 1:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 21.11.2018 16:00 E AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila -:-
16. Journée 02.02.2019 20:00 E Paradou AC Paradou AC -:-
17. Journée 09.02.2019 20:00 D DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet -:-
18. Journée 16.02.2019 20:00 D CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad -:-
19. Journée 23.02.2019 20:00 E ES Sétif ES Sétif -:-
20. Journée 02.03.2019 20:00 D Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa -:-
21. Journée 09.03.2019 20:00 E JS Kabylie JS Kabylie -:-
22. Journée 16.03.2019 20:00 D MC Oran MC Oran -:-
23. Journée 06.04.2019 20:00 E CS Constantine CS Constantine -:-
24. Journée 13.04.2019 20:00 D USM Alger USM Alger -:-
25. Journée 20.04.2019 20:00 E NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey -:-
26. Journée 27.04.2019 20:00 D CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
27. Journée 04.05.2019 20:00 E JS Saoura JS Saoura -:-
28. Journée 11.05.2019 20:00 D MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa -:-
29. Journée 18.05.2019 20:00 E USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes -:-
30. Journée 25.05.2019 20:00 D AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila -:-