1. Journée
10.08.2018 22:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey 1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2018 18:00 Olympique Médéa - MO Béjaïa 2:4 (0:1)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - AS Aïn M'lila 0:3
20:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbes 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 MC Oran - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 (0:1)
13.08.2018 21:00 MC Alger - Paradou AC 1:1 (0:0)
14.08.2018 22:00 USM Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 3:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
17.08.2018 18:45 USM Bel Abbes - Olympique Médéa 1:2 (1:2)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - JS Kabylie 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 JS Saoura - MC Oran 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2018 22:00 Paradou AC - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
25.08.2018 18:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Aïn M'lila - ES Sétif 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée
28.08.2018 18:00 Olympique Médéa - AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 JS Kabylie - USM Bel Abbes 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 MC Oran - MO Béjaïa 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CS Constantine - JS Saoura 1:0 (1:0)
04.09.2018 18:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
21:45 USM Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:1 (2:1)
22:00 ES Sétif - Paradou AC 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
01.09.2018 18:00 CR Bélouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Aïn M'lila - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paradou AC - Olympique Médéa 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 MC Alger - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
10.09.2018 18:00 NA Hussein Dey - JS Saoura 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Constantine - USM Bel Abbes 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 ES Sétif - CR Bélouizdad 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 MC Oran - AS Aïn M'lila 3:1 (2:0)
11.09.2018 18:00 Olympique Médéa - MC Alger 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:1 (2:1)
18:45 JS Kabylie - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2018 18:45 USM Alger - MO Béjaïa 5:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
14.09.2018 18:00 AS Aïn M'lila - CS Constantine 0:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 18:00 CR Bélouizdad - Olympique Médéa 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paradou AC - MC Oran 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 JS Saoura - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018 18:00 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 0:5 (0:3)
17.09.2018 20:00 ES Sétif - DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (0:0)
19.10.2018 18:45 USM Bel Abbes - USM Alger 2:2 (0:1)
7. Journée
20.09.2018 20:00 USM Alger - AS Aïn M'lila 3:0 (3:0)
21.09.2018 18:00 CS Constantine - Paradou AC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kabylie - CR Bélouizdad 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MO Béjaïa 1:1 (1:1)
22.09.2018 17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 MC Oran - MC Alger 4:3 (3:1)
15.10.2018 16:00 Olympique Médéa - ES Sétif 2:2 (1:1)
8. Journée
27.09.2018 21:00 ES Sétif - JS Kabylie 0:1 (0:0)
28.09.2018 17:00 AS Aïn M'lila - NA Hussein Dey 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Olympique Médéa - DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (1:1)
29.09.2018 17:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Paradou AC - USM Alger 1:3 (0:1)
15.10.2018 18:45 MC Alger - CS Constantine 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
05.10.2018 17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MO Béjaïa 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 NA Hussein Dey - Paradou AC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 JS Kabylie - Olympique Médéa 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Aïn M'lila 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes 3:0 (1:0)
06.10.2018 18:45 USM Alger - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 18:00 MC Oran - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
09.10.2018 16:00 AS Aïn M'lila - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - MO Béjaïa 2:2 (1:0)
18:45 JS Kabylie - DRB Tadjenanet 3:2 (2:1)
10.10.2018 17:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1)
11.10.2018 16:00 Olympique Médéa - MC Oran 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 MC Alger - NA Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 ES Sétif - CS Constantine 2:0 (0:0)
16.11.2018 16:00 Paradou AC - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 (2:0)
11. Journée
19.10.2018 18:00 NA Hussein Dey - CR Bélouizdad 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 MC Oran - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - Paradou AC 2:2 (1:0)
20.10.2018 18:00 CS Constantine - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 MO Béjaïa - AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger 0:1 (0:0)
23.10.2018 18:30 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Bel Abbes 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2018 17:45 USM Alger - ES Sétif 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
30.10.2018 15:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Alger 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 MC Oran - DRB Tadjenanet 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Paradou AC - MO Béjaïa 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 MC Alger - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
16.11.2018 18:00 ES Sétif - NA Hussein Dey 0:1 (0:1)
17.11.2018 16:00 AS Aïn M'lila - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (0:0)
19.11.2018 17:45 JS Kabylie - CS Constantine 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée
05.11.2018 16:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - ES Sétif 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2018 17:00 CS Constantine - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - Paradou AC 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - CR Bélouizdad 2:0 (1:0)
09.11.2018 17:45 USM Alger - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2018 18:00 MO Béjaïa - MC Alger 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée
09.11.2018 15:00 Olympique Médéa - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 16:00 CR Bélouizdad - MO Béjaïa 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - DRB Tadjenanet 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 ES Sétif - JS Saoura 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Paradou AC - AS Aïn M'lila 3:0 (1:0)
12.11.2018 17:00 MC Oran - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
13.11.2018 17:45 JS Kabylie - NA Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
15.11.2018 17:45 USM Alger - CS Constantine 2:1 (0:1)
21.11.2018 16:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Aïn M'lila - MC Alger 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 JS Saoura - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
22.11.2018 16:00 USM Bel Abbes - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 MO Béjaïa - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
23.11.2018 16:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - JS Kabylie 1:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
04.01.2019 15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 MO Béjaïa - Olympique Médéa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Oran 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - ES Sétif 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - JS Kabylie 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - USM Alger 1:0 (1:0)
05.01.2019 17:45 Paradou AC - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
11.01.2019 15:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Bel Abbes 2:0 (1:0)
17:50 JS Kabylie - MO Béjaïa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 MC Alger - DRB Tadjenanet 4:1 (1:0)
12.01.2019 15:00 CR Bélouizdad - Paradou AC 0:0 (0:0)
15.01.2019 17:45 CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey 4:1 (1:0)
22.01.2019 17:45 MC Oran - JS Saoura 1:1 (1:1)
30.01.2019 16:00 ES Sétif - AS Aïn M'lila 4:0 (2:0)
18. Journée
17.01.2019 17:45 MC Alger - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (0:0)
18.01.2019 15:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 MO Béjaïa - MC Oran 0:3 (0:2)
17:45 Paradou AC - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
19.01.2019 15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie 0:2 (0:1)
31.01.2019 15:00 NA Hussein Dey - DRB Tadjenanet 0:0 (0:0)
27.04.2019 19:00 JS Saoura - CS Constantine 3:1 (0:0)
19. Journée
25.01.2019 16:00 MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes 2:2 (1:1)
17:45 JS Kabylie - AS Aïn M'lila 1:1 (0:0)
26.01.2019 15:00 Olympique Médéa - Paradou AC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 USM Alger - JS Saoura 2:0 (2:0)
27.01.2019 15:00 NA Hussein Dey - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - MO Béjaïa 1:0 (1:0)
09.03.2019 17:45 ES Sétif - MC Alger 2:0 (1:0)
09.04.2019 19:00 DRB Tadjenanet - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
04.02.2019 15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine 0:4 (0:2)
17:45 Paradou AC - JS Kabylie 2:0 (0:0)
05.02.2019 15:00 CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MO Béjaïa - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 MC Alger - Olympique Médéa 2:1 (1:0)
07.02.2019 18:00 JS Saoura - NA Hussein Dey 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
08.02.2019 16:00 MC Oran - Paradou AC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 (0:0)
09.02.2019 15:00 Olympique Médéa - CR Bélouizdad 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 DRB Tadjenanet - ES Sétif 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 JS Kabylie - MC Alger 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 USM Alger - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (1:0)
22.02.2019 18:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - JS Saoura 2:0 (2:0)
06.04.2019 17:00 NA Hussein Dey - MO Béjaïa 1:0 (1:0)
22. Journée
12.02.2019 17:00 MO Béjaïa - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Paradou AC - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
13.02.2019 15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CR Bélouizdad - JS Kabylie 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ES Sétif - Olympique Médéa 1:0 (1:0)
16.02.2019 18:00 JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2019 18:45 MC Alger - MC Oran 1:0 (0:0)
10.04.2019 17:00 USM Bel Abbes - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
02.03.2019 17:00 USM Alger - Paradou AC 1:2 (1:0)
17:45 JS Kabylie - ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - MO Béjaïa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 DRB Tadjenanet - Olympique Médéa 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Bel Abbes 3:1 (2:1)
03.03.2019 16:00 MC Oran - CR Bélouizdad 1:1 (1:0)
15.04.2019 17:00 NA Hussein Dey - AS Aïn M'lila 1:1 (1:1)
01.05.2019 18:00 CS Constantine - MC Alger 2:0 (2:0)
24. Journée
14.03.2019 17:00 MO Béjaïa - DRB Tadjenanet 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 MC Alger - USM Alger 3:2 (1:0)
17.03.2019 15:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 ES Sétif - MC Oran 4:1 (2:0)
27.04.2019 17:00 Paradou AC - NA Hussein Dey 2:1 (1:0)
04.05.2019 17:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura 1:0 (0:0)
06.05.2019 17:00 CR Bélouizdad - CS Constantine 2:1 (1:1)
25. Journée
01.04.2019 19:00 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Kabylie 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 MO Béjaïa - USM Bel Abbes 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - AS Aïn M'lila 4:1 (2:0)
02.04.2019 17:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Alger 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Constantine - ES Sétif 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 MC Oran - Olympique Médéa 1:0 (0:0)
03.04.2019 19:00 USM Alger - CR Bélouizdad 2:3 (1:3)
04.04.2019 19:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
21.04.2019 17:00 Olympique Médéa - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - JS Saoura 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Aïn M'lila - MO Béjaïa 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 USM Bel Abbes - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 JS Kabylie - MC Oran 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MC Alger - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 ES Sétif - USM Alger 1:1 (0:1)
27. Journée
11.05.2019 17:00 NA Hussein Dey - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 JS Saoura - MC Alger 4:3 (2:2)
23:30 CS Constantine - JS Kabylie 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 MO Béjaïa - Paradou AC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 USM Bel Abbes - AS Aïn M'lila 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 USM Alger - Olympique Médéa 3:1 (0:1)
28. Journée
16.05.2019 17:00 Olympique Médéa - NA Hussein Dey 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 AS Aïn M'lila - DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Paradou AC - USM Bel Abbes 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 MC Oran - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 ES Sétif - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 MC Alger - MO Béjaïa 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 JS Kabylie - USM Alger 2:1 (1:1)
29. Journée
21.05.2019 17:00 AS Aïn M'lila - Paradou AC -:-
23:30 USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger -:-
23:30 JS Saoura - ES Sétif -:-
23:30 DRB Tadjenanet - CS Constantine -:-
23:30 MO Béjaïa - CR Bélouizdad -:-
23:30 NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie -:-
23:30 USM Alger - MC Oran -:-
23:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - Olympique Médéa -:-
30. Journée
26.05.2019 18:00 Olympique Médéa - JS Saoura -:-
18:00 Paradou AC - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
18:00 CS Constantine - USM Alger -:-
18:00 MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey -:-
18:00 JS Kabylie - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj -:-
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Bel Abbes -:-
18:00 ES Sétif - MO Béjaïa -:-
18:00 MC Alger - AS Aïn M'lila -:-