CAF Champions League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 11.02.2018 15:30 E AS Otôho AS Otôho 0:2 (0:0)
Tour préliminaire 21.02.2018 19:00 D AS Otôho AS Otôho 9:0 (3:0)
1er tour 07.03.2018 16:00 E MFM FC MFM FC 1:2 (0:1)
1er tour 17.03.2018 20:45 D MFM FC MFM FC 6:0 (4:0)
Groupe B 04.05.2018 21:00 D Difaâ d'el Jadida Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 15.05.2018 21:00 E ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe B 17.07.2018 15:00 E TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe B 28.07.2018 21:00 D TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1:1
Groupe B 18.08.2018 21:00 E Difaâ d'el Jadida Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe B 28.08.2018 15:00 D ES Sétif ES Sétif -:-
Ligue 1 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.08.2017 18:00 E US Biskra US Biskra 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 09.09.2017 18:45 D ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 12.09.2017 18:00 E CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 0:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 29.09.2017 18:00 E CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 03.10.2017 19:00 D Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 17.10.2017 17:00 E MC Oran MC Oran 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 21.10.2017 18:45 D JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 28.10.2017 17:00 E USM Blida USM Blida 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 03.11.2017 16:00 D Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 09.11.2017 16:00 E NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 17.11.2017 17:00 D DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 28.11.2017 17:45 D USM Alger USM Alger 0:2 (0:0)
13. Journée 02.12.2017 16:00 E USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 07.12.2017 17:45 D USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 2:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 15.12.2017 18:00 E JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 06.01.2018 16:00 D US Biskra US Biskra 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 20.01.2018 19:00 E ES Sétif ES Sétif 2:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 27.01.2018 17:00 D CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 06.02.2018 15:00 E Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 0:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 16.02.2018 17:00 D CS Constantine CS Constantine 3:0 (2:0)
21. Journée 24.02.2018 17:00 E USM Alger USM Alger 2:2 (0:2)
22. Journée 12.03.2018 18:00 D MC Oran MC Oran 4:0 (2:0)
24. Journée 30.03.2018 18:00 D USM Blida USM Blida 4:1 (1:1)
23. Journée 03.04.2018 18:00 E JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:3 (1:2)
25. Journée 07.04.2018 16:00 E Paradou AC Paradou AC 5:1 (3:1)
26. Journée 20.04.2018 17:00 D NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:2 (0:1)
27. Journée 24.04.2018 17:00 E DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 27.04.2018 17:00 D USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 1:2 (0:1)
29. Journée 11.05.2018 17:00 E USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 0:2 (0:1)
30. Journée 19.05.2018 17:00 D JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:4 (1:1)