1. Journée
16.03.2018 10:00 Hobart Zebras - South Hobart FC 5:3 (2:2)
17.03.2018 04:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Northern Rangers 5:2 (2:1)
04:00 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Devonport City - Clarence United 7:0 (4:0)
2. Journée
24.03.2018 04:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 2:2 (2:2)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 4:1 (2:0)
06:30 Hobart Zebras - Northern Rangers 4:2 (0:2)
25.03.2018 05:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
07.04.2018 06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Devonport City - Hobart Zebras 1:2 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Northern Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 1:4 (0:2)
4. Journée
14.04.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 7:1 (3:0)
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 5:0 (3:0)
15.04.2018 06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée
21.04.2018 06:30 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Devonport City 2:3 (1:1)
25.04.2018 07:00 Hobart Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors 3:1 (0:1)
6. Journée
05.05.2018 06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Northern Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Devonport City - Launceston City FC 2:3 (1:2)
08:30 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras 1:1 (1:1)
06.05.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 2:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
12.05.2018 06:00 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 3:1 (3:1)
06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 3:1 (1:1)
13.05.2018 06:00 Northern Rangers - South Hobart FC 2:3 (1:1)
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 1:3 (0:2)
8. Journée
26.05.2018 06:00 Clarence United - Devonport City 0:5 (0:2)
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 1:5 (0:3)
27.05.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras 5:2 (2:0)
06:00 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors 0:3 (0:1)
9. Journée
02.06.2018 06:00 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 7:0 (3:0)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 2:3 (1:0)
03.06.2018 06:30 Northern Rangers - Hobart Zebras 0:6 (0:4)
10. Journée
16.06.2018 06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 4:2 (0:2)
06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 7:0 (5:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Launceston City FC 0:4 (0:2)
17.06.2018 06:15 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
23.06.2018 06:00 Devonport City - South Hobart FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 4:1 (4:1)
10:15 Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 4:3 (2:1)
24.06.2018 06:00 Clarence United - Northern Rangers 2:4 (1:3)
12. Journée
30.06.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 4:2 (1:1)
08:30 Devonport City - Northern Rangers 7:0 (1:0)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 3:2 (1:2)
01.07.2018 06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 0:5 (0:4)
13. Journée
07.07.2018 06:00 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 9:0 (5:0)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Northern Rangers 5:2 (4:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 1:3 (1:0)
08.07.2018 06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 1:4 (1:3)
14. Journée
14.07.2018 06:00 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:8 (1:1)
06:30 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 3:1 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 2:3 (0:3)
15.07.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 2:3 (1:2)
15. Journée
21.07.2018 06:00 Devonport City - Clarence United 6:0 (3:0)
08:00 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 2:2 (1:1)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors 2:2 (1:1)
22.07.2018 06:00 Hobart Zebras - South Hobart FC 1:2 (0:0)
16. Journée
28.07.2018 08:00 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 0:5 (0:1)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 1:3 (1:0)
29.07.2018 06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 0:2 (0:1)
06:30 Northern Rangers - Hobart Zebras 0:4 (0:3)
17. Journée
04.08.2018 06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 0:4 (0:2)
06:30 Devonport City - Hobart Zebras 3:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Northern Rangers 4:1 (3:0)
05.08.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 7:1 (3:1)
18. Journée
10.08.2018 12:00 Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 3:1 (0:1)
11.08.2018 06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 2:1 (1:1)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 3:0 (2:0)
12.08.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 3:2 (3:0)
19. Journée
17.08.2018 12:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 4:1 (2:1)
18.08.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Devonport City - Northern Rangers 7:1 (5:0)
19.08.2018 06:00 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions United 0:2 (0:2)
20. Journée
25.08.2018 06:00 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras 3:6 (3:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 0:3 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 5:2 (5:2)
26.08.2018 06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 1:2 (1:0)
21. Journée
01.09.2018 06:00 South Hobart FC - Northern Rangers 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 4:4 (2:2)
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City 0:4 (0:2)
06:00 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:1 (1:1)