1er tour
13.02.2018 23:15 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (2:0)
23:15 Universidad Técnica - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
14.02.2018 01:30 Zamora FC - Colón de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
15.02.2018 23:15 Club Nacional - Mineros de Guayana 0:0 (0:0)
16.02.2018 01:30 Defensa y Justicia - América de Cali 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Unión Española - Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2018 23:15 Sport Rosario - CA Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
21.02.2018 01:30 Barcelona SC - General Díaz 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Lanús - Sporting Cristal 4:2 (3:1)
22.02.2018 23:15 El Nacional - San José 3:2 (2:1)
23.02.2018 01:30 Everton - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:0)
11.04.2018 00:15 LDU Quito - Guabirá 2:1 (2:0)
00:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Boston River 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Deportivo Cali - Danubio FC 3:0 (1:0)
12.04.2018 00:15 San Lorenzo - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Blooming - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Fluminense RJ - Nacional Potosí 3:0 (0:0)
13.04.2018 00:15 Atlético Paranaense - Newell's Old Boys 3:0 (3:0)
00:15 Audax Italiano - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Sol de América - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Rosario Central - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
19.04.2018 00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:0)
06.03.2018 23:15 San José - El Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
07.03.2018 01:45 Caracas FC - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
01:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 CA Cerro - Sport Rosario 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 General Díaz - Barcelona SC 2:1 (0:0)
08.03.2018 01:45 Sporting Cristal - Lanús 2:1 (1:0)
01:45 Deportivo Cuenca - Sportivo Luqueño 6:5 (0:0, 2:0) tab
23:15 Mineros de Guayana - Club Nacional 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
23:15 Rampla Juniors - Universidad Técnica 4:0 (2:0)
09.03.2018 01:45 América de Cali - Defensa y Justicia 0:3 (0:1)
01:45 Sport Huancayo - Unión Española 3:0 (1:0)
09.05.2018 00:15 Guabirá - LDU Quito 3:2 (1:0)
02:45 Danubio FC - Deportivo Cali 3:2 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Mineiro - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
10.05.2018 00:15 Deportes Temuco - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 São Paulo FC - Rosario Central 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Botafogo RJ - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
11.05.2018 00:15 Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
00:15 Boston River - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
02:45 Independiente Medellín - Sol de América 3:1 (1:1)
02:45 Nacional Potosí - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (0:0)
24.05.2018 02:45 EC Bahia - Blooming 4:0 (1:0)
2e tour
18.07.2018 00:30 Caracas FC - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Lanús - Atlético Junior 1:0 (1:0)
19.07.2018 00:30 Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
02:45 Sol de América - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Deportivo Cali - Bolívar 4:0 (1:0)
20.07.2018 00:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 (2:0)
02:45 Rampla Juniors - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
26.07.2018 00:30 LDU Quito - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:0)
02:45 Boston River - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 EC Bahia - CA Cerro 2:0 (0:0)
27.07.2018 00:30 Atlético Paranaense - CA Peñarol 2:0 (0:0)
02:45 General Díaz - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
02:45 San Lorenzo - Deportes Temuco 3:0
02.08.2018 00:30 Club Nacional - Botafogo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
03.08.2018 00:30 São Paulo FC - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Fluminense RJ - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (0:0)
25.07.2018 00:30 Sport Huancayo - Caracas FC 3:4 (2:1)
02:45 Atlético Junior - Lanús 3:2 (0:0, 1:0) tab
01.08.2018 00:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Deportivo Cuenca 5:6 (1:1, 2:2) tab
00:30 El Nacional - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Santa Fe - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
02.08.2018 02:45 Banfield - Boston River 2:0 (0:0)
03.08.2018 02:45 Bolívar - Deportivo Cali 1:2 (0:0)
08.08.2018 00:30 CA Peñarol - Atlético Paranaense 1:4 (0:1)
09.08.2018 02:45 CA Cerro - EC Bahia 1:1 (0:1)
10.08.2018 00:30 Vasco da Gama - LDU Quito 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2018 02:45 Nacional - Sol de América 1:0 (1:0)
16.08.2018 00:30 Deportes Temuco - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Millonarios - General Díaz 4:0 (2:0)
17.08.2018 00:30 Botafogo RJ - Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Colón de Santa Fe - São Paulo FC 5:3 (0:0, 0:1) tab
02:45 Defensor Sporting - Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
tour des 16
22.08.2018 00:30 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
23.08.2018 00:30 San Lorenzo - Nacional 3:1 (2:0)
02:45 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.2018 02:45 Santa Fe - Millonarios 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2018 00:30 Caracas FC - Atlético Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
21.09.2018 00:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:1)
02:45 EC Bahia - Botafogo RJ 2:1 (1:0)
27.09.2018 02:15 Atlético Junior - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
20.09.2018 02:45 Deportivo Cali - LDU Quito 3:1 (1:0, 1:0) tab
26.09.2018 02:15 Nacional - San Lorenzo -:-
28.09.2018 02:15 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia -:-
03.10.2018 02:45 Millonarios - Santa Fe -:-
04.10.2018 00:30 Atlético Paranaense - Caracas FC -:-
02:45 Botafogo RJ - EC Bahia -:-
05.10.2018 00:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Junior -:-
00:30 Fluminense RJ - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Quarts de finale
24.10.2018 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe / Millonarios -:-
Caracas / Atl. Paranaense - Bahia / Botafogo -:-
Depo. Cuenca / Fluminense - San Lorenzo / Nacional -:-
Defensa y Just. / Banfield - Junior / Colón -:-
31.10.2018 Santa Fe / Millonarios - Deportivo Cali -:-
Bahia / Botafogo - Caracas / Atl. Paranaense -:-
San Lorenzo / Nacional - Depo. Cuenca / Fluminense -:-
Junior / Colón - Defensa y Just. / Banfield -:-
Demi-finales
06.11.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
08.11.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
27.11.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
29.11.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
05.12.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.12.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-