1. Journée
11.08.2017 20:45 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:4 (0:0)
12.08.2017 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 6:3 (3:2)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon FC 2:3 (1:2)
2. Journée
15.08.2017 20:45 Ards FC - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Ballinamallard United FC 6:2 (1:1)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
19.08.2017 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC 1:6 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Carrick Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
25.08.2017 20:45 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:1)
26.08.2017 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
02.09.2017 16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballinamallard United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (0:0)
05.09.2017 20:45 Carrick Rangers - Ards FC 0:1 (0:0)
12.09.2017 20:45 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC 2:1 (2:0)
6. Journée
08.09.2017 20:45 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (0:0)
09.09.2017 16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Crusaders FC 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United 1:3 (1:1)
7. Journée
16.09.2017 16:00 Ballymena United - Glentoran Belfast 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ards FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballinamallard United FC 4:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
22.09.2017 20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC 1:4 (1:1)
23.09.2017 16:00 Glenavon FC - Ards FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ballymena United 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
29.09.2017 20:45 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:0)
30.09.2017 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ards FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 2:2 (1:1)
02.10.2017 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 0:3 (0:1)
10. Journée
07.10.2017 Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC rep.
Linfield FC - Glenavon FC rep.
16:00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 2:1 (0:1)
31.10.2017 20:45 Coleraine FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1 (0:0)
11. Journée
13.10.2017 20:45 Warrenpoint Town - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1 (1:0)
14.10.2017 16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC 6:3 (2:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:1)
12. Journée
20.10.2017 21:00 Ards FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:1 (0:1)
21.10.2017 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Carrick Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 0:2 (0:2)
23.10.2017 20:45 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC 2:5 (1:3)
13. Journée
27.10.2017 20:45 Crusaders FC - Ballinamallard United FC 2:0 (0:0)
28.10.2017 16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Ards FC 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
04.11.2017 16:00 Ards FC - Crusaders FC 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 1:2 (1:0)
06.11.2017 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United 1:1 (0:1)
15. Journée
10.11.2017 20:45 Ballymena United - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:1)
11.11.2017 16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballinamallard United FC 5:0 (3:0)
14.11.2017 20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC 1:3 (1:1)
21.11.2017 20:45 Coleraine FC - Ards FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 0:4 (0:2)
16. Journée
18.11.2017 16:00 Ards FC - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glenavon FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 7:1 (5:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Coleraine FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast 2:3 (0:2)
17. Journée
24.11.2017 21:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
25.11.2017 16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Ballinamallard United FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée
02.12.2017 16:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ards FC - Glenavon FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC 1:3 (1:2)
19. Journée
09.12.2017 Ards FC - Ballymena United rep.
Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC rep.
Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC rep.
Glentoran Belfast - Ballinamallard United FC rep.
16:00 Coleraine FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC 2:3 (2:1)
20. Journée
16.12.2017 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
21. Journée
23.12.2017 16:00 Ards FC - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
22. Journée
26.12.2017 16:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC -:-
23. Journée
30.12.2017 16:00 Ballymena United - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC -:-
24. Journée
02.01.2018 20:45 Ards FC - Glenavon FC -:-
20:45 Ballinamallard United FC - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town -:-
25. Journée
13.01.2018 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC -:-
26. Journée
20.01.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
27. Journée
27.01.2018 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC -:-
28. Journée
10.02.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville FC -:-
29. Journée
16.02.2018 20:45 Ballinamallard United FC - Coleraine FC -:-
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town -:-
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
20:45 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
20:45 Glenavon FC - Crusaders FC -:-
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC -:-
30. Journée
24.02.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC -:-
31. Journée
10.03.2018 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts -:-
32. Journée
17.03.2018 16:00 Ards FC - Coleraine FC -:-
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballinamallard United FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Glentoran Belfast -:-
33. Journée
24.03.2018 16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC -:-