Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2017 19:30 D VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.08.2017 21:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2018 11:00 E FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 16:00 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 15:00 D West Ham United West Ham United 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 19:00 E FC Uster FC Uster 3:2
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 21:00 N FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:1
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2018 14:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 5:1 (1:0)
Challenge League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2017 19:00 D FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2017 19:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3 (1:2)
3. Journée 07.08.2017 20:00 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 10.08.2017 20:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:2 (2:1)
5. Journée 21.08.2017 20:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 26.08.2017 19:00 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 09.09.2017 19:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 21.09.2017 20:00 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:0)
9. Journée 24.09.2017 16:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 30.09.2017 19:00 E FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 2:3 (0:1)
11. Journée 16.10.2017 20:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 23.10.2017 20:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:3 (2:1)
13. Journée 29.10.2017 16:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 04.11.2017 19:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 18.11.2017 19:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 25.11.2017 19:00 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:1)
17. Journée 03.12.2017 16:00 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 08.12.2017 20:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (1:2)
19. Journée 04.02.2018 16:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 10.02.2018 19:00 E FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 4:1 (3:1)
21. Journée 16.02.2018 20:00 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:1)
23. Journée 05.03.2018 20:00 D Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:4 (3:1)
24. Journée 09.03.2018 20:00 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 14.03.2018 20:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
25. Journée 19.03.2018 20:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 02.04.2018 16:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 (1:1)
27. Journée 06.04.2018 20:00 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:2)
28. Journée 16.04.2018 20:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3 (1:1)
29. Journée 19.04.2018 20:00 D FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 2:0 (1:0)
30. Journée 22.04.2018 16:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:3 (0:0)
31. Journée 27.04.2018 20:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
32. Journée 04.05.2018 20:00 E Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:3 (0:2)
33. Journée 09.05.2018 20:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
34. Journée 14.05.2018 20:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:4 (2:3)
35. Journée 18.05.2018 20:00 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:0 (0:0)
36. Journée 21.05.2018 16:00 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:2)
Cup 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 13.08.2017 16:30 E FC Gambarogno-Contone FC Gambarogno-Contone 6:1 (5:0)
2e tour 17.09.2017 14:00 E SR Delémont SR Delémont 2:4 (0:2)