Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2018 11:00 E FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 16:00 E FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 15:00 D West Ham United West Ham United 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 19:00 E FC Uster FC Uster 3:2
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 21:00 N FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:1
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2018 14:00 E FC Zürich FC Zürich 5:1 (1:0)
Challenge League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 17:30 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 27.07.2018 20:00 D FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 04.08.2018 18:00 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 18:00 D SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 24.08.2018 20:00 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 18:00 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 26.09.2018 20:00 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 29.09.2018 18:00 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 07.10.2018 15:00 E FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:2 (1:1)
11. Journée 19.10.2018 21:00 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 (2:0)
12. Journée 27.10.2018 17:30 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 04.11.2018 15:00 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (2:0)
14. Journée 09.11.2018 20:00 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:3 (1:1)
15. Journée 24.11.2018 17:00 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
16. Journée 01.12.2018 17:30 E SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
17. Journée 09.12.2018 15:00 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 -:-
18. Journée 16.12.2018 14:30 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso -:-
19. Journée 01.01.2019 D FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
20. Journée 08.02.2019 E SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
21. Journée 15.02.2019 D FC Vaduz FC Vaduz -:-
22. Journée 22.02.2019 E FC Chiasso FC Chiasso -:-
23. Journée 01.03.2019 D FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
24. Journée 08.03.2019 E FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 -:-
25. Journée 15.03.2019 D FC Aarau FC Aarau -:-
26. Journée 29.03.2019 E Servette Genève Servette Genève -:-
27. Journée 02.04.2019 E FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen -:-
28. Journée 05.04.2019 D SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
29. Journée 12.04.2019 E FC Aarau FC Aarau -:-
30. Journée 20.04.2019 D Servette Genève Servette Genève -:-
31. Journée 26.04.2019 E FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
32. Journée 03.05.2019 D FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 -:-
33. Journée 10.05.2019 E FC Vaduz FC Vaduz -:-
34. Journée 15.05.2019 D FC Chiasso FC Chiasso -:-
35. Journée 23.05.2019 E FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
36. Journée 26.05.2019 D FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen -:-
Cup 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 18.08.2018 18:00 E FC Greifensee FC Greifensee 3:0 (2:0)
2e tour 15.09.2018 17:30 E AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 2:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 31.10.2018 20:00 D FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)