1. Journée
18.08.2018 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht 1:3
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 1:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 1:3
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 3:0
2. Journée
25.08.2018 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 7:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Lokeren 4:2
29.08.2018 16:00 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 1:2
3. Journée
01.09.2018 13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 3:5
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 0:3
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 3:2
05.09.2018 19:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0
4. Journée
08.09.2018 14:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 4:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 2:3
19.09.2018 18:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
10.10.2018 15:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 1:0
5. Journée
15.09.2018 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:5
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 3:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 3:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:1
6. Journée
22.09.2018 13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren 4:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 6:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 2:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
7. Journée
29.09.2018 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:2
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 2:3
14:00 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 3:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:7
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
17.10.2018 17:30 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 2:0
8. Journée
06.10.2018 13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 6:1
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 4:2
14:15 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 1:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV 1:0
9. Journée
13.10.2018 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 3:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 0:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 1:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 0:2
10. Journée
20.10.2018 13:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:2
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 5:0
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 1:0
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 3:1
11. Journée
27.10.2018 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven rep.
12:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 1:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 3:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3
07.11.2018 16:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 2:2
12. Journée
03.11.2018 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 0:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 2:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 3:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1:0
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1
13. Journée
10.11.2018 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:0
14:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 2:1
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 2:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 0:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
14. Journée
17.11.2018 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 5:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0
14:15 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 2:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 0:2
15. Journée
24.11.2018 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent -:-
16. Journée
01.12.2018 14:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge -:-
17. Journée
12.01.2019 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KRC Genk -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen -:-
18. Journée
19.01.2019 13:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
19. Journée
26.01.2019 13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk -:-
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge -:-
20. Journée
02.02.2019 13:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - KAA Gent -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren -:-
21. Journée
09.02.2019 13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
14:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Cercle Brugge -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk -:-
22. Journée
16.02.2019 13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht -:-