1. Journée
21.07.2018 20:00 Liverpool - Cerro 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Boston River - River Plate 2:3 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Racing 1:1 (1:1)
22.07.2018 El Tanque Sisley - Montevideo Wanderers pas disputer
20:00 Atenas - Defensor Sporting 2:5 (2:2)
20:00 Danubio - Progreso 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
23.07.2018 00:00 Nacional - Torque 3:2 (0:1)
2. Journée
28.07.2018 20:00 Progreso - Torque 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Danubio 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Nacional - Rampla Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
29.07.2018 Liverpool - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
20:00 Cerro - Fénix 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 Racing - Atenas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River 3:1 (2:0)
3. Journée
04.08.2018 20:00 Atenas - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Danubio - Racing 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
05.08.2018 El Tanque Sisley - Cerro pas disputer
20:00 Boston River - Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Progreso 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Nacional 0:3 (0:3)
23:00 Torque - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
11.08.2018 20:00 Cerro - Nacional 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Racing - Torque 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Atenas 2:2 (2:2)
12.08.2018 El Tanque Sisley - Boston River pas disputer
15:15 Progreso - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 River Plate - Danubio 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Peñarol 2:4 (0:1)
5. Journée
18.08.2018 20:00 Atenas - Liverpool 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
19.08.2018 Peñarol - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
20:00 Boston River - Cerro 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Torque - River Plate 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Racing 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fénix - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Nacional - Progreso 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
25.08.2018 20:30 Cerro - Progreso 5:2 (2:1)
20:30 Racing - Fénix 2:1 (0:0)
26.08.2018 20:00 Boston River - Peñarol 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Rampla Juniors 3:4 (1:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Torque 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Liverpool - Danubio 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Atenas pas disputer
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
01.09.2018 20:30 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Fénix - River Plate 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Nacional - Racing 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 20:30 Atenas - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
20:30 Torque - Liverpool 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Progreso - Defensor Sporting 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - Cerro 3:2 (0:1)
8. Journée
08.09.2018 20:30 Cerro - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Atenas 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix 1:1 (0:1)
09.09.2018 20:30 Racing - Progreso 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 River Plate - Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Liverpool - Rampla Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boston River - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Torque pas disputer
9. Journée
15.09.2018 20:30 Torque - Boston River 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
16.09.2018 Rampla Juniors - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
20:30 Atenas - Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Fénix - Liverpool 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Progreso - River Plate 2:2 (0:0)
23:30 Defensor Sporting - Racing 2:1 (0:1)
10. Journée
22.09.2018 21:00 Atenas - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 21:00 Cerro - Racing 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Fénix pas disputer
21:00 Boston River - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Torque 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso 3:2 (1:1)
03.10.2018 22:00 Liverpool - Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
11. Journée
30.09.2018 21:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
06.10.2018 21:00 Torque - Atenas 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Progreso - Liverpool 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 20:00 Danubio - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Boston River 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Racing - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée
13.10.2018 21:00 Peñarol - Fénix 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atenas - Rampla Juniors 2:2 (0:0)
14.10.2018 El Tanque Sisley - Progreso pas disputer
20:00 Liverpool - Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cerro - River Plate 4:2 (1:0)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Danubio - Torque 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Boston River - Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
21:00 Defensor Sporting - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
20.10.2018 20:00 Nacional - Peñarol 1:1 (0:0)
21.10.2018 15:15 Fénix - Atenas 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Torque - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rampla Juniors - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Progreso - Boston River 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing - Liverpool 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers 0:5 (0:1)
14. Journée
27.10.2018 El Tanque Sisley - Racing pas disputer
21:30 Torque - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Peñarol - Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018 14:15 Danubio - Fénix 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Liverpool - River Plate 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 Boston River - Defensor Sporting 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 Atenas - Nacional 2:2 (2:0)
15. Journée
03.11.2018 20:30 Fénix - Torque 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Progreso - Atenas 5:0 (3:0)
04.11.2018 River Plate - El Tanque Sisley pas disputer
20:30 Rampla Juniors - Cerro 2:2 (0:2)
20:30 Nacional - Danubio 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Racing - Boston River 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool 3:2 (2:0)