1. Journée
21.07.2018 21:30 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2018 21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Monagas 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:0 (1:0)
23.07.2018 00:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira 3:1 (1:0)
12.09.2018 22:00 Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC 2:0
2. Journée
28.07.2018 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Táchira 0:1
23:45 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:0
29.07.2018 00:00 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:3
00:00 Monagas - Atlético Venezuela 5:0
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:1)
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Aragua FC 2:0 (2:0)
30.07.2018 00:30 Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC 2:0
3. Journée
04.08.2018 21:30 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:3
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Metropolitanos FC 0:4
05.08.2018 01:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo La Guaira 3:1
21:30 Caracas FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:2
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Carabobo FC 1:1
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Portuguesa FC 2:2
06.08.2018 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Trujillanos FC 1:1
00:00 Zulia FC - Deportivo Lara 0:2
01:30 Zamora FC - Monagas 1:0
4. Journée
11.08.2018 21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Atlético Venezuela 1:1
23:00 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 0:2
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1
12.08.2018 00:00 Monagas - Zulia FC 1:0
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:1
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:0
22:00 Caracas FC - Aragua FC 2:0
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 1:1
5. Journée
18.08.2018 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Trujillanos FC 3:1
21:30 Aragua FC - Atlético Venezuela 2:0
19.08.2018 16:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara 1:1
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0
22:00 Zulia FC - Carabobo FC 2:1
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Monagas 0:1
20.08.2018 00:00 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:1
00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Caracas FC 2:0
6. Journée
22.08.2018 21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Zulia FC 1:1
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC 0:2
22:00 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:0
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Metropolitanos FC 2:1
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:1
23:00 Aragua FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0
23:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara 0:0
23.08.2018 00:00 Monagas - Deportivo La Guaira 2:3
01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:0
7. Journée
25.08.2018 23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 1:2
26.08.2018 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC 2:1
16:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC 2:1
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 0:1
22:30 Zulia FC - Atlético Venezuela 3:1
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Aragua FC 1:0
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Caracas 3:1
27.08.2018 00:00 Deportivo Lara - Monagas 1:1
05.09.2018 23:45 Portuguesa FC - Trujillanos FC 1:2
8. Journée
01.09.2018 22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira 2:3
23:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 0:0
02.09.2018 00:00 Monagas - Trujillanos FC 1:1
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Táchira 0:0
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 2:1
22:00 Caracas FC - Metropolitanos FC 3:0
22:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara 0:2
03.09.2018 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros de Guayana 2:2
00:00 Zamora FC - Zulia FC 2:1
9. Journée
15.09.2018 23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Academia Puerto Cabello 2:1
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 1:2
16.09.2018 00:00 Monagas - Carabobo FC 3:0
16:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Venezuela 2:1
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 0:2
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC 1:1
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1
22:30 Zulia FC - Mineros de Guayana 0:1
17.09.2018 00:30 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Caracas 1:0
10. Journée
19.09.2018 Caracas FC - Carabobo FC rep.
21:30 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zulia FC -:-
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
20.09.2018 01:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Atlético Venezuela -:-
01:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora FC -:-
01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Monagas -:-
01:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
11. Journée
22.09.2018 00:00 Monagas - Caracas FC -:-
21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
23.09.2018 21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana -:-
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC -:-
24.09.2018 00:00 Zamora FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
01:00 Deportivo Táchira - Portuguesa FC -:-
12. Journée
29.09.2018 21:30 Aragua FC - Monagas -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela -:-
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC -:-
30.09.2018 00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
21:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC -:-
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
01.10.2018 01:00 Mineros de Guayana - Estudiantes de Caracas -:-
13. Journée
06.10.2018 21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
07.10.2018 00:00 Monagas - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC -:-
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
08.10.2018 00:00 Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
14. Journée
13.10.2018 21:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Carabobo FC -:-
23:45 Portuguesa FC - Atlético Venezuela -:-
14.10.2018 00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Zulia FC -:-
21:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira -:-
21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara -:-
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Zamora FC -:-
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Monagas -:-
15. Journée
20.10.2018 21:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC -:-
21.10.2018 00:00 Monagas - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Trujillanos FC -:-
21:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Aragua FC -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
22.10.2018 00:00 Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
16. Journée
28.10.2018 22:00 Caracas FC - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 Aragua FC - Zulia FC -:-
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Táchira -:-
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela -:-
22:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo Lara -:-
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas -:-
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas -:-
17. Journée
04.11.2018 22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Zamora FC - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana -:-
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC -:-
22:00 Monagas - Portuguesa FC -:-
22:00 Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC -:-