Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 28.03.2018 18:00 E Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:4 (1:3)
Svenska Cupen 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 24.08.2017 18:30 D Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe B 17.02.2018 14:00 D Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:1 (1:0)
Groupe B 24.02.2018 16:00 D AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:2 (1:2)
Groupe B 04.03.2018 15:00 E Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 3:5 (1:1)
Division 1 Södra 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
12. Journée 02.07.2017 16:00 E Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 0:4 (0:1)
13. Journée 09.07.2017 17:00 D Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF 3:3 (2:3)
14. Journée 15.07.2017 16:00 E Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC 0:3 (0:1)
15. Journée 21.08.2017 19:00 D Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 5:0 (2:0)
16. Journée 27.08.2017 16:00 D FC Rosengård 1917 FC Rosengård 1917 0:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 02.09.2017 18:00 E Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 09.09.2017 15:00 D Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 2:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 17.09.2017 16:00 E Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 0:3 (0:0)
20. Journée 25.09.2017 19:00 D Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 3:1 (1:1)
21. Journée 30.09.2017 16:00 E Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 4:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 07.10.2017 16:00 E FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 1:3 (0:1)
23. Journée 15.10.2017 16:00 D Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 21.10.2017 16:00 E Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF 1:2 (0:1)
25. Journée 28.10.2017 15:00 D Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 3:2 (2:1)
26. Journée 04.11.2017 15:00 E Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 1:1 (0:1)
Division 1 Södra 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 08.04.2018 16:00 E FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 16.04.2018 19:00 D Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF 2:1
3. Journée 21.04.2018 15:00 E Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF 4:1
4. Journée 01.05.2018 17:00 D Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 1:0
5. Journée 06.05.2018 16:00 E Torns IF Torns IF 0:0
6. Journée 13.05.2018 17:00 D Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC 4:0
7. Journée 20.05.2018 17:00 E Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 1:4
8. Journée 27.05.2018 17:00 D Lunds BK Lunds BK 1:0
9. Journée 02.06.2018 16:00 E Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 0:6
10. Journée 06.06.2018 17:00 D Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF 1:1
11. Journée 10.06.2018 15:00 E Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 2:4
12. Journée 16.06.2018 16:00 D Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 3:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 24.06.2018 17:00 D Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 1:0
14. Journée 30.06.2018 16:00 E Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 0:3
15. Journée 09.07.2018 19:00 D Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF 0:3
16. Journée 13.07.2018 19:00 E Grebbestads IF Grebbestads IF 1:1
17. Journée 18.07.2018 19:00 D Torns IF Torns IF 0:2
18. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 D Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF 1:4
19. Journée 25.08.2018 14:00 E Lunds BK Lunds BK 0:3
20. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 D FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 0:0
21. Journée 09.09.2018 16:00 E Ängelholms FF Ängelholms FF 2:2
22. Journée 17.09.2018 19:00 D Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 1:2
23. Journée 22.09.2018 15:00 E Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC 2:1
24. Journée 29.09.2018 14:00 E Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF 1:1
25. Journée 07.10.2018 17:00 D Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1:2
26. Journée 13.10.2018 15:00 E Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 1:2
27. Journée 20.10.2018 15:00 D Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 1:0
28. Journée 27.10.2018 15:00 E Husqvarna FF Husqvarna FF 3:2
29. Journée 03.11.2018 16:00 E Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 0:2
30. Journée 10.11.2018 14:00 D Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 0:3