CM des clubs 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 09.12.2017 14:00 N CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
cinqième place 12.12.2017 15:00 N Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
CAF Champions League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.03.2017 20:00 D CF Mounana CF Mounana 1:0
1er tour 18.03.2017 15:00 E CF Mounana CF Mounana 5:4 tab
Groupe D 12.05.2017 22:00 D Coton Sport Garoua Coton Sport Garoua 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe D 24.05.2017 15:00 E Zanaco FC Zanaco FC 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe D 04.06.2017 23:00 E Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe D 21.06.2017 01:00 D Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 2:0 (0:0)
Groupe D 01.07.2017 17:00 E Coton Sport Garoua Coton Sport Garoua 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe D 08.07.2017 21:00 D Zanaco FC Zanaco FC 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 17.09.2017 15:00 E Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 23.09.2017 22:00 D Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab
Demi-finales 29.09.2017 19:00 E USM Alger USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 21.10.2017 21:00 D USM Alger USM Alger 3:1 (1:0)
Finale 28.10.2017 19:00 E Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 1:1 (0:0)
Finale 04.11.2017 21:00 D Al-Ahly Al-Ahly 1:0 (0:0)
GNF 1 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 10.09.2017 21:30 D FUS de Rabat FUS de Rabat 1:3 (1:1)
7. Journée 03.11.2017 E Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane rep.
2. Journée 10.11.2017 16:00 E Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 15.11.2017 18:00 E FAR de Rabat FAR de Rabat 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 19.11.2017 20:00 D RAC Casablanca RAC Casablanca 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 22.11.2017 18:00 D Difaâ d'El Jadida Difaâ d'El Jadida 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 26.11.2017 16:00 E Olympique de Khouribga Olympique de Khouribga 5:0 (3:0)
5. Journée 29.11.2017 16:00 E Moghreb de Tétouan Moghreb de Tétouan 2:1 (2:1)
10. Journée 03.12.2017 D Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca rep.
11. Journée 10.12.2017 E Kawkab AC Marrakech Kawkab AC Marrakech rep.
13. Journée 15.12.2017 17:00 E Hassania US Agadir Hassania US Agadir -:-
12. Journée 17.12.2017 17:00 D Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger -:-
6. Journée 20.12.2017 D CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima -:-
14. Journée 22.12.2017 17:00 D Olympique de Safi Olympique de Safi -:-
15. Journée 29.12.2017 17:00 E Chabab Atlas Khénifra Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
16. Journée 05.01.2018 17:00 E FUS de Rabat FUS de Rabat -:-
17. Journée 12.01.2018 17:00 D Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem -:-
18. Journée 19.01.2018 17:00 D FAR de Rabat FAR de Rabat -:-
19. Journée 26.01.2018 17:00 E Difaâ d'El Jadida Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
20. Journée 02.02.2018 17:00 D Moghreb de Tétouan Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
21. Journée 09.02.2018 17:00 E CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima -:-
22. Journée 16.02.2018 17:00 D Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane -:-
23. Journée 23.02.2018 17:00 E RAC Casablanca RAC Casablanca -:-
24. Journée 02.03.2018 17:00 D Olympique de Khouribga Olympique de Khouribga -:-
25. Journée 09.03.2018 17:00 E Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca -:-
26. Journée 16.03.2018 17:00 D Kawkab AC Marrakech Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
27. Journée 23.03.2018 17:00 E Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger -:-
28. Journée 30.03.2018 17:00 D Hassania US Agadir Hassania US Agadir -:-
29. Journée 06.04.2018 17:00 E Olympique de Safi Olympique de Safi -:-
30. Journée 13.04.2018 17:00 D Chabab Atlas Khénifra Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-