Premier League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 14.01.2018 16:00 D Yobe Stars Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 17.01.2018 16:00 E Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 1:2 (1:1)
3. Journée 21.01.2018 16:00 D Kwara United Kwara United 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 24.01.2018 16:00 E MFM FC MFM FC 1:2 (1:2)
5. Journée 28.01.2018 16:00 E Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 31.01.2018 16:00 D Akwa United Akwa United 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 04.02.2018 16:00 E Lobi Stars Lobi Stars 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 11.02.2018 16:00 D Heartland FC Heartland FC 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 18.02.2018 16:00 E Katsina United Katsina United 0:3 (0:2)
10. Journée 25.02.2018 16:00 D Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 04.03.2018 16:00 E Rivers United FC Rivers United FC 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 11.03.2018 16:00 D Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC 1:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 18.03.2018 16:00 E El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 25.03.2018 17:00 D Plateau United Plateau United 3:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 04.04.2018 17:00 E Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 0:4 (0:0)
16. Journée 08.04.2018 17:00 D Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 3:1
18. Journée 22.04.2018 17:00 D Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 0:0
19. Journée 29.04.2018 17:00 E Go Round Go Round 0:0
20. Journée 06.05.2018 17:00 D Go Round Go Round 2:1
17. Journée 09.05.2018 17:00 E Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:1
21. Journée 13.05.2018 17:00 E Yobe Stars Yobe Stars 1:1
22. Journée 20.05.2018 17:00 D Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 1:2
24. Journée 03.06.2018 17:00 D MFM FC MFM FC 0:1
23. Journée 10.06.2018 17:00 E Kwara United Kwara United 0:1
25. Journée 18.07.2018 D Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists rep.
26. Journée 22.07.2018 E Akwa United Akwa United rep.
27. Journée 25.07.2018 D Lobi Stars Lobi Stars rep.
28. Journée 29.07.2018 E Heartland FC Heartland FC rep.
29. Journée 01.08.2018 D Katsina United Katsina United rep.
30. Journée 05.08.2018 E Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC rep.
31. Journée 12.08.2018 D Rivers United FC Rivers United FC rep.
32. Journée 19.08.2018 E Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC rep.
33. Journée 26.08.2018 D El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors rep.
34. Journée 02.09.2018 E Plateau United Plateau United rep.
35. Journée 09.09.2018 D Kano Pillars Kano Pillars rep.
36. Journée 16.09.2018 E Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars rep.
37. Journée 23.09.2018 17:00 D Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
38. Journée 30.09.2018 17:00 E Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-