1. Journée
14.07.2017 20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CSMS Iaşi 2:0 (1:0)
15.07.2017 17:30 Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
16.07.2017 17:30 Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
17.07.2017 17:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:1)
2. Journée
21.07.2017 17:30 Sepsi OSK - Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
22.07.2017 17:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (1:0)
23.07.2017 17:30 CSMS Iaşi - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:0)
24.07.2017 20:00 FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu 3:1 (1:1)
3. Journée
28.07.2017 17:30 FC Botoşani - Sepsi OSK 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iaşi 0:1 (0:1)
29.07.2017 17:30 Juventus Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:2)
30.07.2017 17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:1)
31.07.2017 20:00 Astra Giurgiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 3:0 (2:0)
4. Journée
04.08.2017 17:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - Juventus Bucuresti 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:3 (1:2)
05.08.2017 17:30 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CSMS Iaşi - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:2)
06.08.2017 17:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Concordia Chiajna - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
07.08.2017 20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:1 (1:0)
5. Journée
08.08.2017 15:45 FC Botoşani - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
09.08.2017 16:00 Astra Giurgiu - Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Juventus Bucuresti - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Steaua Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi 1:1 (0:1)
10.08.2017 17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
11.08.2017 20:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 17:30 Concordia Chiajna - Juventus Bucuresti 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
13.08.2017 16:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (0:1)
14.08.2017 17:30 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée
18.08.2017 20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CSMS Iaşi 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2017 17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (1:2)
20.08.2017 17:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 2:0 (2:0)
21.08.2017 17:30 FC Botoşani - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
25.08.2017 17:30 Astra Giurgiu - Juventus Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
26.08.2017 17:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - CFR Cluj 4:3 (2:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:3 (0:1)
27.08.2017 17:30 Concordia Chiajna - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani 2:0 (2:0)
28.08.2017 20:00 CSMS Iaşi - Sepsi OSK 0:2 (0:1)
9. Journée
08.09.2017 19:30 FC Botoşani - Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (1:1)
09.09.2017 17:00 Juventus Bucuresti - CSMS Iaşi 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.2017 17:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Voluntari 0:3 (0:0)
19:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (1:0)
11.09.2017 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Concordia Chiajna 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:2 (1:1)
10. Journée
15.09.2017 17:00 Juventus Bucuresti - FC Botoşani 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 CSMS Iaşi - FC Voluntari 2:1 (1:0)
16.09.2017 17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Sepsi OSK 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (0:1)
17.09.2017 17:00 Concordia Chiajna - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:0 (1:0)
18.09.2017 19:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:1 (1:1)
11. Journée
19.09.2017 17:30 FC Voluntari - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:3 (0:1)
20.09.2017 17:30 FC Botoşani - CSMS Iaşi 3:3 (2:2)
21.09.2017 15:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Juventus Bucuresti 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Astra Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:0)
27.09.2017 15:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna 2:3 (1:1)
12. Journée
22.09.2017 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari 1:1 (0:0)
23.09.2017 19:30 Concordia Chiajna - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2017 14:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 CSMS Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
25.09.2017 17:00 FC Botoşani - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 2:3 (0:1)
13. Journée
29.09.2017 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Botoşani 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
30.09.2017 17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - CSMS Iaşi 5:2 (4:1)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:0)
01.10.2017 17:00 CFR Cluj - Juventus Bucuresti 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sepsi OSK - Steaua Bucureşti 0:4 (0:3)
02.10.2017 19:30 FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée
13.10.2017 19:45 FC Voluntari - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
14.10.2017 15:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 CSMS Iaşi - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (0:1)
15.10.2017 17:00 Sepsi OSK - Astra Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2017 17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Concordia Chiajna 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 Dinamo Bucureşti - Juventus Bucuresti 3:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
20.10.2017 17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSMS Iaşi 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Concordia Chiajna - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (0:1)
21.10.2017 17:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 1:0 (1:0)
22.10.2017 17:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 2:3 (2:2)
19:45 Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 7:0 (3:0)
23.10.2017 19:45 FC Botoşani - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
16. Journée
27.10.2017 19:45 CSMS Iaşi - Concordia Chiajna -:-
28.10.2017 17:00 FC Voluntari - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:45 ACS Poli Timişoara - Astra Giurgiu -:-
20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
20:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Botoşani -:-
29.10.2017 17:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
17. Journée
04.11.2017 19:00 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19:00 CFR Cluj - CSMS Iaşi -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - FC Voluntari -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
18. Journée
18.11.2017 19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CFR Cluj -:-
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19. Journée
25.11.2017 19:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari -:-
20. Journée
02.12.2017 19:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj -:-
21. Journée
09.12.2017 19:00 CFR Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Voluntari -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - CSMS Iaşi -:-
22. Journée
16.12.2017 19:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK -:-
23. Journée
03.02.2018 19:00 CFR Cluj - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - CSMS Iaşi -:-
24. Journée
10.02.2018 19:00 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi OSK -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj -:-
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Voluntari -:-
25. Journée
17.02.2018 19:00 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu -:-
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - FC Botoşani -:-
19:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Juventus Bucuresti -:-
19:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CSMS Iaşi -:-
19:00 Sepsi OSK - Concordia Chiajna -:-
19:00 FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
26. Journée
24.02.2018 19:00 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari -:-
19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - ACS Poli Timişoara -:-
19:00 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - CFR Cluj -:-
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Sepsi OSK -:-
19:00 CSMS Iaşi - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-