Ykkönen 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.04.2017 16:00 D FC Honka FC Honka 0:4 (0:2)
2. Journée 06.05.2017 16:00 E AC Oulu AC Oulu 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 11.05.2017 17:30 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 17.05.2017 17:30 E IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 22.05.2017 17:30 E TPS Turku TPS Turku 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 27.05.2017 16:00 D OPS Oulu OPS Oulu 1:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 04.06.2017 16:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:2 (0:0)
8. Journée 10.06.2017 16:00 D KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 17.06.2017 16:00 E Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 21.06.2017 17:30 D FC Honka FC Honka 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 01.07.2017 16:00 D AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:5 (1:4)
12. Journée 08.07.2017 16:00 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 15.07.2017 16:00 E TPS Turku TPS Turku 0:3 (0:1)
14. Journée 19.07.2017 17:30 D IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 22.07.2017 16:00 E OPS Oulu OPS Oulu 3:3 (2:2)
16. Journée 29.07.2017 13:00 D FF Jaro FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 05.08.2017 16:00 E KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 2:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 12.08.2017 16:00 D Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 3:1 (1:0)
19. Journée 19.08.2017 16:00 E FC Honka FC Honka 2:2 (0:2)
20. Journée 28.08.2017 17:30 E AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 01.09.2017 17:30 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 2:1 (2:0)
22. Journée 08.09.2017 17:30 E IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 1:1 (1:1)
23. Journée 14.09.2017 17:30 D TPS Turku TPS Turku 0:2 (0:2)
24. Journée 19.09.2017 17:30 D OPS Oulu OPS Oulu 2:2 (1:0)
25. Journée 30.09.2017 16:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:4 (0:1)
26. Journée 14.10.2017 14:00 D KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 1:1 (1:1)
27. Journée 21.10.2017 14:00 E Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 1:2 (0:0)
Ykkönen 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.04.2018 16:00 D Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 06.05.2018 17:30 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 16.05.2018 17:30 D AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:0 (2:0)
2. Journée 21.05.2018 17:30 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 24.05.2018 17:30 D KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 3:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 02.06.2018 16:00 E KTP KTP 2:2 (2:1)
3. Journée 09.06.2018 16:00 D JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 0:2 (0:0)
3. Journée 14.06.2018 17:30 D Klubi 04 Klubi 04 3:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 20.06.2018 17:30 E FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
3. Journée 26.06.2018 17:30 E Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
3. Journée 30.06.2018 14:00 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
4. Journée 07.07.2018 14:00 E AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
4. Journée 14.07.2018 14:00 D AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
4. Journée 21.07.2018 16:00 E KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
4. Journée 28.07.2018 13:00 D KTP KTP -:-
5. Journée 04.08.2018 16:00 E JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä -:-
5. Journée 12.08.2018 17:30 E Klubi 04 Klubi 04 -:-
5. Journée 17.08.2018 17:30 D FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
5. Journée 27.08.2018 17:30 E Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
6. Journée 02.09.2018 17:30 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-
6. Journée 06.09.2018 17:30 D AC Oulu AC Oulu -:-
6. Journée 15.09.2018 16:00 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani -:-
6. Journée 20.09.2018 17:30 D KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola -:-
7. Journée 01.10.2018 17:30 E KTP KTP -:-
7. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 D JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä -:-
7. Journée 20.10.2018 13:00 D Klubi 04 Klubi 04 -:-
7. Journée 27.10.2018 12:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro -:-
Suomen Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 27.01.2018 12:00 E FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:2 (0:2)
Groupe C 03.02.2018 13:00 E Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 3:2 (1:2)
Groupe C 10.02.2018 13:30 D FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 5:1 (2:0)
Groupe C 24.02.2018 13:30 D Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 10.03.2018 13:00 E JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:1 (0:1)
Play-offs 18.03.2018 14:00 D FC Lahti FC Lahti 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
Quarts de finales 29.03.2018 17:30 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:2 (0:1)