1. Journée
17.02.2018 01:30 Barcelona SC - CD Universidad Catolica 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 El Nacional - CS Emelec 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Macará - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:2)
18.02.2018 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 SD Aucas - Delfín SC 0:0 (0:0)
20.02.2018 01:00 Guayaquil City FC - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
24.02.2018 01:30 CS Emelec - Macará 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Independiente del Valle - SD Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 18:00 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Delfín SC - El Nacional 1:3 (0:2)
27.02.2018 01:30 LDU Quito - Guayaquil City FC 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
03.03.2018 01:30 Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Aucas - El Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
04.03.2018 18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1)
06.03.2018 01:30 Guayaquil City FC - CS Emelec 0:3 (0:2)
02:00 Macará - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:1)
4. Journée
10.03.2018 02:00 Técnico Universitario - CD Universidad Catolica 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 CS Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 4:1 (2:0)
11.03.2018 18:00 LDU Quito - SD Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Delfín SC - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0)
13.03.2018 01:30 El Nacional - Macará 1:2 (1:1)
5. Journée
17.03.2018 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (1:2)
22:00 LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Macará - SD Aucas 1:1 (1:0)
18.03.2018 23:00 Barcelona SC - El Nacional 5:1 (3:0)
19.03.2018 01:30 Guayaquil City FC - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:1)
20.03.2018 01:30 CD Universidad Catolica - CS Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
25.03.2018 00:00 Independiente del Valle - CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Guayaquil City FC 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 SD Aucas - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Macará - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 4:2 (2:0)
23:30 CS Emelec - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
31.03.2018 23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 3:1 (1:0)
01.04.2018 18:30 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Técnico Universitario - CS Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
02.04.2018 00:00 Barcelona SC - Macará 4:1 (2:1)
02:30 Guayaquil City FC - SD Aucas 2:2 (1:1)
8. Journée
07.04.2018 02:15 El Nacional - CD Universidad Catolica 0:0 (0:0)
08.04.2018 01:00 Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 SD Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca 4:0 (2:0)
09.04.2018 00:00 Barcelona SC - CS Emelec 3:1 (2:1)
10.04.2018 02:15 Macará - Guayaquil City FC 2:0 (1:0)
19.04.2018 02:30 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 2:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
14.04.2018 02:15 Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC 3:2 (2:2)
23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - SD Aucas 2:0 (1:0)
15.04.2018 01:00 LDU Quito - El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 CS Emelec - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
17.04.2018 02:15 Guayaquil City FC - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
21.04.2018 02:15 SD Aucas - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - CD Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
22.04.2018 01:30 El Nacional - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Macará - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - CS Emelec 3:1 (2:1)
23.04.2018 00:30 Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
28.04.2018 02:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Macará 3:1 (1:0)
29.04.2018 01:30 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 LDU Quito - Barcelona SC 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Técnico Universitario - El Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
01.05.2018 02:30 CS Emelec - SD Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
05.05.2018 02:45 Barcelona SC - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Macará - CD Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:2)
06.05.2018 01:30 Guayaquil City FC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 SD Aucas - CS Emelec 2:0 (1:0)
08.05.2018 02:15 El Nacional - Técnico Universitario 3:2 (2:1)
13. Journée
12.05.2018 02:30 CS Emelec - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City FC 2:1 (2:1)
13.05.2018 01:30 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Técnico Universitario - SD Aucas 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0)
15.05.2018 02:15 LDU Quito - Macará 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
19.05.2018 02:15 Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Macará - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Independiente del Valle - CS Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
20.05.2018 00:00 Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 2:1 (1:1)
31.05.2018 02:15 SD Aucas - CD Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée
26.05.2018 02:15 Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
27.05.2018 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - SD Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - Macará 0:2 (0:1)
28.05.2018 02:30 CS Emelec - Barcelona SC 2:2 (1:1)
29.05.2018 02:15 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 3:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
02.06.2018 02:15 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 2:3 (1:1)
03.06.2018 00:00 CS Emelec - Técnico Universitario 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 SD Aucas - Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (0:0)
04.06.2018 00:00 Macará - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:1)
05.06.2018 02:15 Delfín SC - CD Universidad Catolica 5:2 (3:0)
17. Journée
09.06.2018 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - El Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
10.06.2018 01:30 LDU Quito - CS Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Técnico Universitario - Macará 0:2 (0:0)
11.06.2018 00:00 Barcelona SC - SD Aucas 1:1 (1:0)
12.06.2018 02:15 CD Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée
16.06.2018 03:00 Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Aucas - Macará 0:1 (0:1)
17.06.2018 02:30 Delfín SC - Guayaquil City FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 El Nacional - Barcelona SC 2:2 (0:0)
18.06.2018 01:00 CS Emelec - CD Universidad Catolica 2:3 (0:2)
19.06.2018 02:15 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 (2:0)
19. Journée
23.06.2018 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 SD Aucas - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
24.06.2018 01:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Macará - El Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
25.06.2018 00:30 Barcelona SC - Delfín SC 5:1 (3:1)
26.06.2018 02:15 Guayaquil City FC - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
30.06.2018 03:00 Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Delfín SC - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
01.07.2018 01:00 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 El Nacional - SD Aucas 1:2 (1:1)
02.07.2018 00:30 CS Emelec - Guayaquil City FC 2:1 (1:0)
03.07.2018 02:15 LDU Quito - CD Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
21. Journée
07.07.2018 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Guayaquil City FC - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
08.07.2018 01:30 El Nacional - Delfín SC 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Macará - CS Emelec 2:2 (0:0)
09.07.2018 00:30 Barcelona SC - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (0:0)
10.07.2018 02:15 SD Aucas - Independiente del Valle 3:1 (1:1)
22. Journée
14.07.2018 02:15 Independiente del Valle - Macará 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Delfín SC - SD Aucas 1:1 (0:0)
15.07.2018 01:30 CS Emelec - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 (0:0)
16.07.2018 01:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC 2:3 (0:1)
17.07.2018 02:15 Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City FC 1:0 (1:0)