1. Journée
01.04.2018 14:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
07.04.2018 14:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zaria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:2 (1:2)
3. Journée
14.04.2018 15:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 3:6 (1:3)
15:00 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
22.04.2018 15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 5:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
28.04.2018 16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 2:2 (2:2)
29.04.2018 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:3 (1:2)
6. Journée
05.05.2018 16:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:1 (1:0)
7. Journée
13.05.2018 16:00 FC Zaria - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 2:2 (1:0)
8. Journée
18.05.2018 16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2018 18:30 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 1:0 (0:0)
20.05.2018 17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
27.05.2018 17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 2:1 (0:1)
10. Journée
27.06.2018 17:30 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 4:3 (2:2)
20:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
09.06.2018 18:00 FC Zaria - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:1)
10.06.2018 18:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
16.06.2018 18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:1 (1:1)
13. Journée
24.06.2018 17:30 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Zaria - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
01.07.2018 17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zaria 5:1 (3:1)
19:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru 2:1 (1:1)
15. Journée
04.08.2018 17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 5:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sheriff 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:1 (1:0)
16. Journée
11.08.2018 17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zaria 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 19:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée
19.08.2018 16:30 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (1:0)
20.08.2018 19:00 FC Milsami - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
18. Journée
25.08.2018 19:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zaria 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2018 19:00 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:0 (2:0)
19. Journée
01.09.2018 16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
02.09.2018 16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Sheriff 1:3 (0:0)
20. Journée
15.09.2018 15:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto 3:0 (1:0)
16.09.2018 17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Milsami - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
22.09.2018 15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Zaria - FC Sheriff 2:5 (2:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
30.09.2018 14:30 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
06.10.2018 14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:2)
24. Journée
20.10.2018 14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Zaria 3:1 (1:1)
21.10.2018 15:00 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:0)
25. Journée
27.10.2018 14:00 FC Zaria - CS Petrocub 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zimbru 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami 0:2 (0:0)
26. Journée
04.11.2018 13:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (1:0)
27. Journée
10.11.2018 12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Zaria - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:0)
28. Journée
24.11.2018 12:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zaria -:-
12:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
12:00 FC Milsami - Dinamo Auto -:-
12:00 CS Petrocub - FC Zimbru -:-