1. Journée
21.07.2017 20:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
22.07.2017 19:00 Partizan - FK Mačva Šabac 6:1 (4:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Zemun 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 2:1 (1:0)
23.07.2017 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 3:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
29.07.2017 17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Zemun 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Voždovac 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Javor 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Borac Čačak - Spartak Subotica 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:2)
30.07.2017 19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
23.08.2017 18:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
04.08.2017 20:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (1:1)
05.08.2017 18:00 FK Zemun - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 FK Voždovac - Borac Čačak 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Mačva Šabac 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
06.08.2017 19:00 Spartak Subotica - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
09.08.2017 18:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Napredak 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnički Niš 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Zemun 2:0 (0:0)
10.08.2017 20:00 FK Javor - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 0:5 (0:1)
5. Journée
13.08.2017 17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Zemun - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
14.08.2017 20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Mačva Šabac 3:2 (1:1)
6. Journée
19.08.2017 17:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
20.08.2017 20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Zemun 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2017 17:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
25.08.2017 20:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2017 17:00 FK Zemun - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Mačva Šabac 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 0:5 (0:1)
27.08.2017 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
08.09.2017 16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:1)
09.09.2017 16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Zemun 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 3:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 19:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
13.09.2017 18:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
25.10.2017 17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica -:-
17:00 FK Zemun - Partizan -:-
10. Journée
16.09.2017 19:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 3:1 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Javor - FK Zemun 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 3:1 (2:0)
11. Journée
24.09.2017 15:00 FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:1 (2:1)
12. Journée
29.09.2017 17:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (0:0)
30.09.2017 15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Zemun 6:1 (4:0)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš 4:2 (2:1)
01.10.2017 17:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
14.10.2017 15:00 FK Zemun - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
15.10.2017 15:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
20.10.2017 18:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš -:-
21.10.2017 15:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Borac Čačak -:-
15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd -:-
17:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica -:-
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Zemun -:-
22.10.2017 15:00 Partizan - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani -:-
15. Journée
29.10.2017 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Javor -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - Partizan -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - Crvena Zvezda -:-
16. Journée
04.11.2017 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Javor -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lučani -:-
17. Journée
18.11.2017 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Javor - Partizan -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
18. Journée
25.11.2017 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Partizan - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Javor -:-
19. Journée
29.11.2017 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Rad Beograd -:-
20. Journée
03.12.2017 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Spartak Subotica -:-
21. Journée
09.12.2017 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Partizan -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - Radnik Surdulica -:-
22. Journée
13.12.2017 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina -:-
23. Journée
17.02.2018 19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Partizan -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak -:-
24. Journée
24.02.2018 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 FK Javor - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 Partizan - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda -:-
25. Journée
28.02.2018 19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Javor -:-
26. Journée
04.03.2018 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda -:-
27. Journée
10.03.2018 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan -:-
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Voždovac -:-
28. Journée
18.03.2018 19:00 Borac Čačak - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 Partizan - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Rad Beograd -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Zemun -:-
29. Journée
31.03.2018 19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Partizan -:-
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - FK Napredak -:-
30. Journée
05.04.2018 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Zemun -:-
19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
19:00 FK Javor - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - Radnički Niš -:-
19:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Mladost Lučani -:-
19:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica -:-
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd -:-