Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 23.07.2018 18:00 N Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Ligat ha'Al 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.08.2018 17:45 E Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC 1:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 01.09.2018 19:45 D Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 15.09.2018 18:45 E Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 22.09.2018 17:00 D Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.10.2018 20:00 E Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 08.10.2018 19:30 D FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 20.10.2018 18:15 E Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 29.10.2018 20:00 D Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:0)
9. Journée 04.11.2018 19:30 E Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:0)
10. Journée 10.11.2018 17:15 D Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 02.12.2018 20:00 E Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya -:-
12. Journée 04.12.2018 17:00 E Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
13. Journée 08.12.2018 17:00 D Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
14. Journée 15.12.2018 17:00 D Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
15. Journée 25.12.2018 17:00 E Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa -:-
16. Journée 29.12.2018 17:00 D Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17. Journée 05.01.2019 17:00 E Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
18. Journée 12.01.2019 17:00 D Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19. Journée 19.01.2019 17:00 E FC Ashdod FC Ashdod -:-
20. Journée 26.01.2019 17:00 D Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
21. Journée 02.02.2019 17:00 E Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
22. Journée 09.02.2019 17:00 D Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
23. Journée 16.02.2019 17:00 E Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana -:-
24. Journée 23.02.2019 17:00 D Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya -:-
25. Journée 02.03.2019 17:00 D Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
26. Journée 09.03.2019 17:00 E Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Toto Cup Al 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 29.07.2018 18:45 D Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4:0
Groupe B 01.08.2018 20:00 E Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 2:1
Groupe B 05.08.2018 20:00 D Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:1
Groupe B 08.08.2018 20:00 E FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 3:0
Demi-finales 19.08.2018 20:00 N Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:4