Premier Soccer League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2018 20:15 E Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 (1:0)
1. Journée 09.08.2018 15:00 D Black Leopards Black Leopards 2:2 (1:0)
1. Journée 22.08.2018 19:30 E Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
1. Journée 29.08.2018 19:30 E Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 16.09.2018 15:00 D Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:1)
2. Journée 22.09.2018 20:15 E Free State Stars Free State Stars 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 02.10.2018 19:30 D Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 06.10.2018 20:15 D Chippa United Chippa United 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 26.10.2018 20:00 E BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 09.11.2018 19:00 E Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 2:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 27.11.2018 18:30 D AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.12.2018 14:30 D Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 11.12.2018 18:30 E Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 2:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 17.12.2018 14:30 E Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 23.12.2018 14:30 D SuperSport United SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 05.01.2019 19:15 D Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 12.01.2019 19:15 E AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 22.01.2019 18:30 D Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (1:2)
7. Journée 02.02.2019 14:30 E Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 1:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 09.02.2019 14:30 D BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 2:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 24.02.2019 14:30 E Black Leopards Black Leopards 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 02.03.2019 17:00 E Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2:3 (1:1)
8. Journée 09.03.2019 14:30 D Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 17.03.2019 14:30 E Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 13.04.2019 15:00 D Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 17.04.2019 19:30 D Free State Stars Free State Stars 1:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 23.04.2019 19:30 E Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 27.04.2019 15:00 D Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 04.05.2019 15:00 D Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 E SuperSport United SuperSport United 2:0 (0:0)