Premier Soccer League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2018 18:00 E Black Leopards Black Leopards 0:1 (0:1)
1. Journée 07.08.2018 19:30 D Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
1. Journée 18.08.2018 15:00 D Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:0 (1:0)
1. Journée 29.08.2018 19:30 E Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 1:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 15.09.2018 20:15 D Free State Stars Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 21.09.2018 20:00 E BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 02.10.2018 19:30 D SuperSport United SuperSport United 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 06.10.2018 18:00 E Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 27.10.2018 15:30 D Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 06.11.2018 18:30 D Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 11.11.2018 14:30 E AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 27.11.2018 18:30 D Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 1:2 (0:1)
5. Journée 02.12.2018 14:30 E Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 11.12.2018 18:30 D Highlands Park Highlands Park 2:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 14.12.2018 19:00 E Chippa United Chippa United 2:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 05.01.2019 14:30 D AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 3:2 (3:1)
6. Journée 20.01.2019 14:30 D BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 3:3 (2:2)
7. Journée 08.02.2019 19:00 E Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 1:3 (0:2)
7. Journée 19.02.2019 18:30 E Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 23.02.2019 14:30 D Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 03.03.2019 14:30 E Baroka FC Baroka FC 3:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 06.03.2019 18:30 E Free State Stars Free State Stars 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 09.03.2019 14:30 D Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 15.03.2019 19:00 E Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 07.04.2019 15:00 D Black Leopards Black Leopards 3:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 13.04.2019 20:15 E SuperSport United SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 24.04.2019 19:30 D Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 (1:1)
9. Journée 27.04.2019 15:00 E Highlands Park Highlands Park 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 04.05.2019 15:00 D Chippa United Chippa United 1:3 (1:2)
10. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 E Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:3 (0:3)