CAF Champions League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 07.03.2018 17:00 E Rayon Sports Rayon Sports 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 18.03.2018 18:00 D Rayon Sports Rayon Sports 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe C 05.05.2018 21:00 D Wydad AC Wydad AC 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe C 22.05.2018 18:00 E Horoya AC Horoya AC 2:2 (0:0)
Groupe C 17.07.2018 15:00 E AS Togo-Port AS Togo-Port 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe C 27.07.2018 21:00 D AS Togo-Port AS Togo-Port 2:1 (2:0)
Groupe C 17.08.2018 20:00 E Wydad AC Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe C 28.08.2018 18:00 D Horoya AC Horoya AC 0:0 (0:0)
Premier Soccer League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.08.2018 15:00 D Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
1. Journée 07.08.2018 19:30 E Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 2:0 (1:0)
1. Journée 22.08.2018 19:30 D Highlands Park Highlands Park 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 16.09.2018 15:00 E AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 3:3 (1:1)
2. Journée 19.09.2018 19:30 E Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
3. Journée 07.10.2018 15:30 D BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
3. Journée 27.10.2018 20:15 E Chippa United Chippa United -:-
4. Journée 07.11.2018 19:30 D Free State Stars Free State Stars -:-
4. Journée 28.11.2018 19:30 E Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
5. Journée 01.12.2018 15:30 E SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
5. Journée 04.12.2018 19:30 D Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
5. Journée 11.12.2018 19:30 D Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
6. Journée 05.01.2019 15:30 E Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
6. Journée 08.01.2019 19:30 D Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
6. Journée 16.01.2019 19:30 D Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
6. Journée 22.01.2019 19:30 E Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
7. Journée 02.02.2019 20:15 D AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
7. Journée 06.02.2019 19:30 E Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
7. Journée 09.02.2019 20:15 D Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
7. Journée 23.02.2019 20:15 E BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
7. Journée 27.02.2019 19:30 D Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
8. Journée 02.03.2019 15:30 D Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
8. Journée 09.03.2019 18:00 E Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
8. Journée 16.03.2019 15:30 E Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
9. Journée 06.04.2019 15:00 D SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
9. Journée 14.04.2019 15:00 E Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
9. Journée 23.04.2019 19:30 D Chippa United Chippa United -:-
9. Journée 27.04.2019 15:00 E Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
10. Journée 08.05.2019 19:30 D Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
10. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 E Free State Stars Free State Stars -:-