Premier Soccer League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.08.2018 15:00 E Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 2:0 (0:0)
1. Journée 08.08.2018 19:30 D Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 0:2 (0:1)
1. Journée 18.08.2018 18:00 E Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 0:0 (0:0)
1. Journée 29.08.2018 19:30 D Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 16.09.2018 15:00 E Highlands Park Highlands Park 1:2 (1:2)
2. Journée 19.09.2018 19:30 D Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 22.09.2018 15:00 D Chippa United Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 03.10.2018 19:30 E Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 07.10.2018 15:30 D Black Leopards Black Leopards 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 24.10.2018 19:30 E Free State Stars Free State Stars 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 28.10.2018 14:30 E SuperSport United SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 10.11.2018 14:30 D Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 01.12.2018 17:00 D Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (2:0)
5. Journée 12.12.2018 18:30 E BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 2:2 (0:2)
5. Journée 22.12.2018 14:30 E AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:2 (0:2)
6. Journée 06.01.2019 14:30 D Maritzburg United Maritzburg United 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 13.01.2019 14:30 E Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 19.01.2019 19:15 E Black Leopards Black Leopards 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.02.2019 14:30 D Highlands Park Highlands Park 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 10.02.2019 14:30 D SuperSport United SuperSport United 2:3 (0:2)
7. Journée 22.02.2019 19:00 E Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 02.03.2019 19:15 D Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 09.03.2019 14:30 E Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 13.03.2019 18:30 E Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 06.04.2019 15:00 D Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 14.04.2019 15:00 D AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 23.04.2019 19:30 E Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 28.04.2019 15:00 D Free State Stars Free State Stars 2:1 (2:1)
10. Journée 07.05.2019 19:30 E Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:2)
10. Journée 11.05.2019 15:00 D BidVest Wits BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)