1. Journée
18.08.2017 17:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Flamurtari 3:1 (1:0)
19.08.2017 17:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Vllaznia 1:0 (0:0)
20.08.2017 17:00 KF Gjilani - Besa Pejë 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Liria 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Prishtina KF - Drita Gjilan 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
25.08.2017 16:30 KF Vllaznia - KF Llapi 0:1 (0:0)
26.08.2017 16:30 KF Flamurtari - Prishtina KF 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 KF Liria - KF Trepça'89 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Drenica - KF Vëllaznimi 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 16:30 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 KF Gjilani - KF Feronikeli 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
08.09.2017 16:30 KF Feronikeli - Besa Pejë 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Llapi - KF Gjilani 1:1 (0:0)
09.09.2017 16:30 Prishtina KF - KF Liria 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Flamurtari 0:0 (0:0)
10.09.2017 16:30 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Vllaznia 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 KF Trepça'89 - FK Drenica 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
12.09.2017 16:30 KF Feronikeli - KF Llapi 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2017 16:30 Besa Pejë - KF Flamurtari 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Liria - Drita Gjilan 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Drenica - Prishtina KF 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Vllaznia - KF Trepça'89 2:1 (2:1)
14.09.2017 16:30 KF Gjilani - KF Vëllaznimi 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
16.09.2017 16:00 KF Llapi - Besa Pejë 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Prishtina KF - KF Vllaznia 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Liria 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Gjilani 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 3:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
22.09.2017 16:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Trepça'89 0:1 (0:1)
23.09.2017 13:30 KF Llapi - KF Vëllaznimi 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Besa Pejë - KF Liria 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Flamurtari 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2017 16:00 KF Vllaznia - Drita Gjilan 0:4 (0:0)
7. Journée
27.09.2017 13:30 KF Liria - FK Drenica 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 KF Vëllaznimi - Besa Pejë 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Trepça'89 - KF Llapi 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Prishtina KF - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Vllaznia 2:1 (1:0)
28.09.2017 15:30 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
01.10.2017 15:00 Besa Pejë - FK Drenica 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Liria 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Llapi - Prishtina KF 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2017 15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée
10.10.2017 14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Llapi 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Feronikeli 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KF Liria - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
11.10.2017 14:00 KF Trepça'89 - Besa Pejë 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Prishtina KF - KF Vëllaznimi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Vllaznia 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
14.10.2017 14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Flamurtari 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2017 14:00 Besa Pejë - KF Vllaznia 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Vëllaznimi - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KF Trepça'89 - Prishtina KF 0:2 (0:2)
11. Journée
20.10.2017 14:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Trepça'89 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 KF Flamurtari - KF Vëllaznimi 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 KF Liria - KF Llapi 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2017 14:00 Prishtina KF - Besa Pejë 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
24.10.2017 13:30 KF Liria - KF Vëllaznimi 2:2 (2:0)
25.10.2017 13:30 KF Flamurtari - KF Trepça'89 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Drenica - KF Llapi 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Drita Gjilan - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
26.10.2017 13:30 KF Vllaznia - KF Feronikeli 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Besa Pejë - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
28.10.2017 13:30 Prishtina KF - KF Flamurtari 3:1 (1:0)
29.10.2017 13:00 KF Llapi - KF Vllaznia 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Liria 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - FK Drenica 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - Besa Pejë 2:0 (0:0)
30.10.2017 13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani 2:1 (2:1)
14. Journée
03.11.2017 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Trepça'89 1:0 (0:0)
04.11.2017 13:00 KF Liria - Prishtina KF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Flamurtari - Drita Gjilan 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Vëllaznimi 1:2 (1:2)
05.11.2017 13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Feronikeli 0:5 (0:3)
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Llapi 2:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
17.11.2017 13:00 KF Flamurtari - Besa Pejë 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Gjilani 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2017 13:00 KF Llapi - KF Feronikeli 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Liria 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Vllaznia 2:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
22.11.2017 13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Llapi 1:6 (0:3)
13:00 KF Liria - KF Flamurtari 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Vëllaznimi 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Drenica - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
23.11.2017 13:00 KF Vllaznia - Prishtina KF 0:2 (0:1)
17. Journée
25.11.2017 13:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Llapi 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 KF Liria - Besa Pejë 3:0 (1:0)
26.11.2017 13:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Flamurtari - FK Drenica 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Vllaznia 3:0 (0:0)
27.11.2017 13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Gjilani 2:1 (1:1)
18. Journée
01.12.2017 13:00 KF Vllaznia - KF Flamurtari 2:0 (1:0)
02.12.2017 13:00 FK Drenica - KF Liria 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Feronikeli - Prishtina KF 0:0 (0:0)
03.12.2017 13:00 Besa Pejë - KF Vëllaznimi 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Trepça'89 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
30.12.2017 FK Drenica - Besa Pejë -:-
KF Liria - KF Vllaznia -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Llapi -:-
KF Trepça'89 - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
KF Flamurtari - KF Gjilani -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Feronikeli -:-
20. Journée
06.01.2018 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan -:-
KF Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari -:-
KF Gjilani - KF Liria -:-
Besa Pejë - KF Trepça'89 -:-
KF Vëllaznimi - Prishtina KF -:-
KF Vllaznia - FK Drenica -:-
21. Journée
13.01.2018 KF Liria - KF Feronikeli -:-
KF Flamurtari - KF Llapi -:-
KF Vllaznia - Besa Pejë -:-
FK Drenica - KF Gjilani -:-
Drita Gjilan - KF Vëllaznimi -:-
Prishtina KF - KF Trepça'89 -:-
22. Journée
20.01.2018 Besa Pejë - Prishtina KF -:-
KF Trepça'89 - Drita Gjilan -:-
KF Vëllaznimi - KF Flamurtari -:-
KF Llapi - KF Liria -:-
KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica -:-
KF Gjilani - KF Vllaznia -:-