1. Journée
31.03.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
04.04.2018 13:45 Young Lions - Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (0:1)
13:45 Geylang International - Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
07.04.2018 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 3:1 (2:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 4:2 (2:0)
08.04.2018 11:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:0)
11.04.2018 13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 3:1 (1:0)
14.04.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2018 11:30 Hougang United - Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
17.04.2018 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 4:1 (2:1)
18.04.2018 13:45 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:6 (0:2)
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 4:0 (2:0)
21.04.2018 11:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
22.04.2018 11:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Geylang International - Home United 1:4 (0:4)
28.04.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 5:0 (2:0)
29.04.2018 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
02.05.2018 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Hougang United - Home United 3:3 (0:2)
05.05.2018 11:30 Home United - Warriors FC 3:3 (1:1)
06.05.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 1:0 (0:0)
09.05.2018 13:45 Geylang International - Young Lions 1:1 (1:0)
12.05.2018 11:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 1:3 (0:2)
13.05.2018 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
16.05.2018 13:45 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (0:1)
19.05.2018 14:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 2:1 (0:1)
20.05.2018 14:30 Warriors FC - Geylang International 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:4 (1:1)
23.05.2018 14:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:0)
26.05.2018 14:30 Home United - Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Young Lions - Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
27.05.2018 14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
30.05.2018 14:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 0:4 (0:1)
4. Journée
02.06.2018 14:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 1:2 (1:1)
03.06.2018 14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 3:1 (2:1)
06.06.2018 14:30 Home United - Young Lions 4:1 (2:1)
09.06.2018 14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hougang United - Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
10.06.2018 14:30 Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC 2:6 (0:2)
14:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 0:2 (0:1)
17.06.2018 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC 2:3 (0:2)
11:30 Home United - Geylang International 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 0:1 (0:0)
23.06.2018 11:30 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Young Lions - Home United 1:1 (1:0)
24.06.2018 11:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (1:0)
26.06.2018 13:45 Tampines Rovers - Home United 1:0 (0:0)
30.06.2018 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 2:5 (1:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 2:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
01.07.2018 11:30 Home United - Hougang United 1:0 (0:0)
04.07.2018 13:45 Young Lions - Geylang International 1:3 (0:1)
13:45 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Warriors FC - Home United 0:2 (0:0)
07.07.2018 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa 2:2 (2:0)
08.07.2018 11:30 Home United - Tampines Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC 2:0 (1:0)
11.07.2018 13:45 Home United - Young Lions 2:0 (2:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:2 (1:1)
14.07.2018 11:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
15.07.2018 11:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Geylang International - Warriors FC 0:1 (0:1)
18.07.2018 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 5:1 (2:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
21.07.2018 11:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 4:1 (0:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
22.07.2018 11:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:1)
05.08.2018 11:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 0:3 (0:1)
6. Journée
01.08.2018 13:45 Hougang United - Warriors FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:45 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2018 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:1)
11.08.2018 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 2:2 (2:2)
12.08.2018 11:30 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
15.08.2018 13:45 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 Geylang International - Home United 1:5 (0:2)
13:45 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:2 (1:0)
18.08.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 4:0 (1:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 3:1 (3:0)
19.08.2018 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2:2 (1:1)
7. Journée
15.09.2018 11:30 Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Hougang United - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
22.09.2018 11:30 Geylang International - Young Lions 2:2 (0:0)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
23.09.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United 2:2 (0:1)
11:30 Home United - Warriors FC 4:3 (1:2)
29.09.2018 11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Hougang United - Geylang International 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Home United 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
09.10.2018 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions 3:1 (0:0)