Copa Libertadores 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 2 10.03.2017 01:45 E Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe 2 17.03.2017 01:45 D The Strongest The Strongest 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 2 20.04.2017 02:45 E Santa Fe Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 2 05.05.2017 02:45 D Santa Fe Santa Fe 3:2 (2:2)
Groupe 2 18.05.2017 00:30 E The Strongest The Strongest 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe 2 24.05.2017 02:45 D Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 06.07.2017 00:15 E Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3:2 (1:1)
tour des 16 11.08.2017 02:45 D Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 14.09.2017 02:45 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 21.09.2017 02:45 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:0)
Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 6 01.03.2018 23:15 E Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso -:-
Groupe 6 15.03.2018 23:15 D Nacional Nacional -:-
Groupe 6 05.04.2018 00:30 E Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata -:-
Groupe 6 24.04.2018 00:30 D Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata -:-
Groupe 6 01.05.2018 E Nacional Nacional -:-
Groupe 6 24.05.2018 22:15 D Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso -:-
Série A 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 14.05.2017 16:00 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2:3 (1:2)
2. Journée 20.05.2017 21:00 D Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 28.05.2017 21:00 D Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 04.06.2017 00:00 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 08.06.2017 02:00 D Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 12.06.2017 00:00 E Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (2:0)
7. Journée 15.06.2017 02:45 D SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 18.06.2017 02:00 D Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 22.06.2017 00:30 E EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 25.06.2017 00:00 D Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 02.07.2017 00:00 E Atlético GO Atlético GO 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 10.07.2017 00:00 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3:2 (1:0)
13. Journée 13.07.2017 00:30 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 16.07.2017 21:00 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 20.07.2017 00:30 D Chapecoense Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 23.07.2017 16:00 D EC Bahia EC Bahia 3:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 31.07.2017 00:00 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 03.08.2017 02:45 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3:2 (0:0)
19. Journée 07.08.2017 00:00 E Avaí FC Avaí FC 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 15.08.2017 01:00 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 21.08.2017 00:00 E Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 28.08.2017 00:00 E Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (1:0)
23. Journée 10.09.2017 21:00 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 17.09.2017 00:00 E Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:2)
25. Journée 24.09.2017 02:00 D Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 01.10.2017 00:00 E SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 12.10.2017 22:00 E Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:1)
28. Journée 17.10.2017 00:00 D EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 2:2 (1:1)
29. Journée 20.10.2017 01:00 E Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 1:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 22.10.2017 21:00 D Atlético GO Atlético GO 1:0 (1:0)
31. Journée 28.10.2017 21:00 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:2 (1:2)
32. Journée 04.11.2017 20:00 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:0)
33. Journée 09.11.2017 00:45 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:0)
34. Journée 13.11.2017 23:00 E Chapecoense Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
35. Journée 17.11.2017 00:00 E EC Bahia EC Bahia 1:3 (1:1)
36. Journée 19.11.2017 22:00 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
37. Journée 26.11.2017 22:00 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
38. Journée 03.12.2017 20:00 D Avaí FC Avaí FC 1:1 (1:1)
Série A 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 14.04.2018 D Ceará SC Ceará SC -:-
2. Journée 21.04.2018 E EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
3. Journée 28.04.2018 D Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
4. Journée 05.05.2018 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
5. Journée 12.05.2018 D Paraná Clube Paraná Clube -:-
6. Journée 19.05.2018 E São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
7. Journée 26.05.2018 D Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC -:-
8. Journée 30.05.2018 E Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense -:-
9. Journée 02.06.2018 D EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA -:-
10. Journée 06.06.2018 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
11. Journée 09.06.2018 D Internacional Internacional -:-
12. Journée 13.06.2018 E Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
13. Journée 18.07.2018 D SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras -:-
14. Journée 21.07.2018 E Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
15. Journée 25.07.2018 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
16. Journée 28.07.2018 D América MG América MG -:-
17. Journée 04.08.2018 E Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ -:-
18. Journée 11.08.2018 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
19. Journée 18.08.2018 D Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife -:-
20. Journée 22.08.2018 E Ceará SC Ceará SC -:-
21. Journée 25.08.2018 D EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
22. Journée 01.09.2018 E Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
23. Journée 05.09.2018 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
24. Journée 08.09.2018 E Paraná Clube Paraná Clube -:-
25. Journée 15.09.2018 D São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
26. Journée 22.09.2018 E Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC -:-
27. Journée 29.09.2018 D Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense -:-
28. Journée 04.10.2018 E EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA -:-
29. Journée 13.10.2018 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
30. Journée 20.10.2018 E Internacional Internacional -:-
31. Journée 25.10.2018 D Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
32. Journée 03.11.2018 E SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras -:-
33. Journée 10.11.2018 D Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
34. Journée 14.11.2018 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
35. Journée 17.11.2018 E América MG América MG -:-
36. Journée 21.11.2018 D Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ -:-
37. Journée 24.11.2018 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
38. Journée 02.12.2018 E Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife -:-
Copa do Brasil 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 27.04.2017 00:30 D Paysandu SC Paysandu SC 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 11.05.2017 02:45 E Paysandu SC Paysandu SC 3:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 29.06.2017 02:45 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
Quarts de finales 27.07.2017 02:45 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4:2 (1:1)