Copa Sudamericana 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 08.02.2019 00:30 D Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0)
1er tour 22.02.2019 01:30 E Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 21.07.2018 21:30 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:3 (0:1)
1. Journée 26.07.2018 01:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 29.07.2018 21:30 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 05.08.2018 23:45 D General Díaz General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 11.08.2018 01:00 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 20.08.2018 00:30 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 21:30 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 04.09.2018 01:30 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 08.09.2018 01:00 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 16.09.2018 00:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 23.09.2018 02:00 D Libertad Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 29.09.2018 23:45 D Sol de América Sol de América 2:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 06.10.2018 23:45 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 16.10.2018 00:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:5 (0:1)
15. Journée 20.10.2018 23:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 0:4 (0:1)
16. Journée 29.10.2018 22:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 05.11.2018 21:45 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 12.11.2018 21:45 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 26.11.2018 00:00 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 28.11.2018 23:50 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 01.12.2018 23:40 D Guaraní Guaraní 2:2 (1:2)
22. Journée 06.12.2018 22:00 E Libertad Libertad 1:3 (0:1)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.01.2019 22:00 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 28.01.2019 22:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 0:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 02.02.2019 22:45 D Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 10.02.2019 23:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 (0:2)
6. Journée 16.02.2019 22:45 E Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 25.02.2019 00:45 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 28.02.2019 23:15 D Guaraní Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 05.03.2019 00:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 10.03.2019 22:45 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:3 (1:2)
11. Journée 17.03.2019 00:15 E Libertad Libertad 0:4 (0:2)
4. Journée 21.03.2019 00:15 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
12. Journée 26.03.2019 00:15 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (1:2)
13. Journée 14.04.2019 D General Díaz General Díaz -:-
14. Journée 21.04.2019 E Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate -:-
15. Journée 23.04.2019 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
16. Journée 28.04.2019 E Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
17. Journée 30.04.2019 D Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
18. Journée 05.05.2019 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
19. Journée 07.05.2019 E Guaraní Guaraní -:-
20. Journée 12.05.2019 D Sol de América Sol de América -:-
21. Journée 14.05.2019 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
22. Journée 19.05.2019 D Libertad Libertad -:-