Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 3 05.03.2019 23:15 E Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 3 12.03.2019 23:15 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe 3 05.04.2019 04:00 E Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3:0 (0:0)
Groupe 3 10.04.2019 00:15 D Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:1 (2:0)
Groupe 3 24.04.2019 00:15 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 3:3 (0:2)
Groupe 3 10.05.2019 00:15 D Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 24.07.2019 02:30 E LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:3 (0:1)
tour des 16 31.07.2019 02:30 D LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 (1:1)
Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.07.2018 01:00 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 21.07.2018 23:45 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 29.07.2018 21:30 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 05.08.2018 21:30 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 12.08.2018 21:30 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4:1 (2:1)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 21:30 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 23:45 D Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 3:2 (2:1)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 23:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 09.09.2018 23:45 D Libertad Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 15.09.2018 22:30 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 22.09.2018 23:45 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 30.09.2018 23:35 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 07.10.2018 22:40 D General Díaz General Díaz 2:2 (1:1)
14. Journée 16.10.2018 00:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 5:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 22.10.2018 00:10 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 (2:0)
16. Journée 28.10.2018 21:30 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4:1 (3:1)
17. Journée 04.11.2018 21:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 10.11.2018 21:50 E Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 1:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 24.11.2018 23:50 E Libertad Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 28.11.2018 23:50 D Guaraní Guaraní 4:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 02.12.2018 22:30 D Sol de América Sol de América 3:2 (1:1)
22. Journée 09.12.2018 00:00 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 27.01.2019 00:15 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 04.02.2019 00:45 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 5:1 (4:0)
5. Journée 10.02.2019 00:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
1. Journée 14.02.2019 00:15 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 4:2 (3:1)
6. Journée 17.02.2019 23:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 24.02.2019 22:45 E Libertad Libertad 3:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 28.02.2019 00:45 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 02.03.2019 22:45 E General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 09.03.2019 22:45 D River Plate River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 17.03.2019 22:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 5:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 21.03.2019 00:15 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:2 (1:1)
12. Journée 25.03.2019 00:30 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 31.03.2019 00:30 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 13.04.2019 23:15 D Sol de América Sol de América 4:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 17.04.2019 02:15 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 20.04.2019 23:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 28.04.2019 23:00 D Libertad Libertad 3:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 01.05.2019 23:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (2:1)
15. Journée 04.05.2019 23:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 6:0 (3:0)
20. Journée 08.05.2019 01:10 D General Díaz General Díaz 4:1 (3:1)
21. Journée 14.05.2019 21:00 E River Plate River Plate 2:2 (1:0)
22. Journée 18.05.2019 23:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)