Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 1 27.02.2018 23:15 E Monagas Monagas 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 1 14.03.2018 01:30 D Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2:1 (1:0)
Groupe 1 18.04.2018 02:30 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 1 02.05.2018 00:15 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:5 (0:2)
Groupe 1 16.05.2018 00:15 E Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe 1 24.05.2018 00:15 D Monagas Monagas 3:2 (1:0)
tour des 16 10.08.2018 02:45 D Palmeiras Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
tour des 16 31.08.2018 02:45 E Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 5 06.03.2019 23:15 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe 5 13.03.2019 23:15 D Zamora FC Zamora FC 2:1 (1:0)
Groupe 5 03.04.2019 00:15 D Nacional Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe 5 11.04.2019 00:15 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4:1 (4:1)
Groupe 5 25.04.2019 22:00 E Zamora FC Zamora FC 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe 5 08.05.2019 00:15 E Nacional Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 25.07.2019 00:15 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
tour des 16 01.08.2019 00:15 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.07.2018 01:00 E Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 22.07.2018 21:30 D Guaraní Guaraní 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 28.07.2018 23:45 E Libertad Libertad 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 04.08.2018 01:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 14.08.2018 00:00 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 21:30 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 25.08.2018 22:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 4:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 04.09.2018 01:30 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 08.09.2018 22:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 17.09.2018 00:00 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 23.09.2018 23:35 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 3:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 30.09.2018 02:00 D Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 2:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 07.10.2018 02:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 17.10.2018 00:30 D Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 21.10.2018 22:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 1:2 (1:0)
16. Journée 28.10.2018 23:30 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 04.11.2018 21:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 11.11.2018 21:50 D General Díaz General Díaz 3:1 (1:0)
20. Journée 24.11.2018 23:50 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 28.11.2018 23:50 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 02.12.2018 22:30 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4:2 (2:1)
22. Journée 07.12.2018 00:15 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (0:1)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.01.2019 00:15 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 27.01.2019 22:00 E Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 03.02.2019 00:45 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 06.02.2019 23:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 11.02.2019 00:30 D River Plate River Plate 3:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 17.02.2019 23:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 23.02.2019 00:45 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 26.02.2019 22:45 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:2 (0:0)
9. Journée 03.03.2019 00:45 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 10.03.2019 22:45 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3:1 (2:1)
11. Journée 18.03.2019 23:15 D Sol de América Sol de América 7:2 (3:0)
12. Journée 23.03.2019 22:15 D Guaraní Guaraní 5:2 (3:0)
13. Journée 30.03.2019 22:30 D Libertad Libertad 1:2 (0:0)
15. Journée 07.04.2019 00:30 D General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 14.04.2019 01:30 E River Plate River Plate 5:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 17.04.2019 00:15 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 20.04.2019 23:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:3 (1:1)
18. Journée 29.04.2019 01:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 01.05.2019 23:00 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 12.05.2019 01:10 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3:2 (2:1)
20. Journée 16.05.2019 23:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:2
22. Journée 20.05.2019 01:00 E Sol de América Sol de América -:-