Copa Sudamericana 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 05.04.2019 02:30 E Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:1)
1er tour 03.05.2019 02:30 D Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:4 (0:0, 1:0) tab
Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.07.2018 22:50 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 22.07.2018 21:30 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 28.07.2018 01:00 D Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 05.08.2018 01:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 12.08.2018 23:45 E Libertad Libertad 0:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 01:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 25.08.2018 01:10 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:2 (1:0)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 23:45 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
9. Journée 09.09.2018 21:30 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:3 (0:1)
10. Journée 16.09.2018 00:45 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 22.09.2018 01:50 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 29.09.2018 01:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 07.10.2018 02:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 13.10.2018 01:15 E Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 21.10.2018 01:00 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 30.10.2018 00:00 D Libertad Libertad 2:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 06.11.2018 00:00 E Sol de América Sol de América 2:3 (0:2)
18. Journée 11.11.2018 23:50 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 5:0 (3:0)
20. Journée 24.11.2018 00:10 D General Díaz General Díaz 0:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 28.11.2018 23:50 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:4 (0:1)
21. Journée 01.12.2018 23:40 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:2 (2:1)
22. Journée 08.12.2018 21:45 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:0 (0:0)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.01.2019 00:15 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 26.01.2019 22:00 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 02.02.2019 00:45 D Libertad Libertad 3:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 07.02.2019 00:45 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 12.02.2019 00:45 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 15.02.2019 23:30 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 24.02.2019 00:45 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 28.02.2019 23:15 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 04.03.2019 22:45 D River Plate River Plate 2:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 11.03.2019 00:45 E Sol de América Sol de América 4:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 17.03.2019 22:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1:5 (0:2)
12. Journée 23.03.2019 22:15 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:5 (0:3)
13. Journée 31.03.2019 23:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:2 (1:1)
15. Journée 09.04.2019 02:15 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 13.04.2019 00:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 18.04.2019 02:15 E Libertad Libertad 1:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 23.04.2019 02:00 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
18. Journée 27.04.2019 01:30 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 30.04.2019 01:30 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 07.05.2019 01:30 E River Plate River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 11.05.2019 23:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 3:1 (1:0)
22. Journée 18.05.2019 23:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)