1. Journée
17.07.2018 22:50 3 de Febrero - General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
18.07.2018 01:00 Club Nacional - Club Olimpia 1:2 (1:0)
22:50 Guaraní - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (0:0)
19.07.2018 01:00 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
20.07.2018 01:00 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (2:1)
26.07.2018 01:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
21.07.2018 21:30 Deportivo Santaní - 3 de Febrero 1:3 (0:1)
23:45 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
22.07.2018 21:30 Cerro Porteño - Guaraní 1:1 (1:1)
23.07.2018 01:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 2:2 (0:0)
22:50 Independiente FBC - Club Nacional 2:2 (1:2)
24.07.2018 01:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Libertad 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
28.07.2018 01:00 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Libertad - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
29.07.2018 21:30 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:1)
30.07.2018 00:30 Club Nacional - General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
22:50 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (1:2)
31.07.2018 01:00 3 de Febrero - Sportivo Luqueño 0:2 (0:0)
4. Journée
03.08.2018 22:50 Independiente FBC - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
04.08.2018 01:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (0:1)
05.08.2018 01:00 Guaraní - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
23:45 Deportivo Santaní - General Díaz 3:1 (1:1)
5. Journée
10.08.2018 00:00 Sol de América - Independiente FBC 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:1)
11.08.2018 01:00 Club Nacional - Deportivo Santaní 3:1 (1:0)
12.08.2018 21:30 Club Olimpia - Deportivo Capiatá 4:1 (2:1)
23:45 Libertad - Guaraní 3:0 (1:0)
14.08.2018 00:00 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:3 (0:1)
6. Journée
18.08.2018 22:00 Independiente FBC - 3 de Febrero 1:4 (0:1)
19.08.2018 01:00 Guaraní - Sol de América 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:1)
20.08.2018 00:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 3:1 (2:1)
21.08.2018 01:10 Libertad - Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
24.08.2018 23:00 Sol de América - Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
25.08.2018 01:10 3 de Febrero - Guaraní 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño 1:4 (1:1)
26.08.2018 00:10 Club Nacional - Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:1)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Independiente FBC 3:2 (2:1)
8. Journée
01.09.2018 01:10 Deportivo Capiatá - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
02.09.2018 21:30 Independiente FBC - General Díaz 2:2 (0:1)
23:45 Guaraní - Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
03.09.2018 23:15 Libertad - 3 de Febrero 0:0 (0:0)
04.09.2018 01:30 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
08.09.2018 01:00 Deportivo Santaní - Independiente FBC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
09.09.2018 00:30 3 de Febrero - Sol de América 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 General Díaz - Guaraní 3:1 (1:0)
23:45 Club Olimpia - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2018 01:15 Club Nacional - Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 (1:0)
10. Journée
14.09.2018 23:00 Independiente FBC - Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 (1:1)
15.09.2018 01:15 Libertad - General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Sol de América - Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
16.09.2018 00:45 Guaraní - Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 1:3 (1:3)
17.09.2018 00:00 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
21.09.2018 23:45 General Díaz - Sol de América -:-
22.09.2018 01:50 Sportivo Luqueño - Guaraní -:-
23:45 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero -:-
23.09.2018 02:00 Deportivo Santaní - Libertad -:-
23:35 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño -:-
24.09.2018 01:40 Deportivo Capiatá - Independiente FBC -:-
12. Journée
30.09.2018 Cerro Porteño - Independiente FBC -:-
General Díaz - 3 de Febrero -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Sol de América -:-
Club Olimpia - Club Nacional -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad -:-
13. Journée
07.10.2018 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Guaraní - Cerro Porteño -:-
Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Club Nacional - Independiente FBC -:-
Club Olimpia - General Díaz -:-
Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
14. Journée
14.10.2018 Cerro Porteño - Libertad -:-
General Díaz - Club Nacional -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia -:-
Independiente FBC - Guaraní -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - 3 de Febrero -:-
15. Journée
21.10.2018 3 de Febrero - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
General Díaz - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Libertad - Independiente FBC -:-
Club Nacional - Guaraní -:-
Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Sol de América - Cerro Porteño -:-
16. Journée
28.10.2018 Cerro Porteño - 3 de Febrero -:-
Guaraní - Libertad -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Club Olimpia -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Club Nacional -:-
Independiente FBC - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz -:-
17. Journée
04.11.2018 3 de Febrero - Independiente FBC -:-
General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Club Nacional - Libertad -:-
Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño -:-
Sol de América - Guaraní -:-
18. Journée
11.11.2018 Cerro Porteño - General Díaz -:-
Guaraní - 3 de Febrero -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia -:-
Libertad - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional -:-
19. Journée
18.11.2018 3 de Febrero - Libertad -:-
General Díaz - Independiente FBC -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Cerro Porteño -:-
Club Nacional - Sol de América -:-
Club Olimpia - Guaraní -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
20. Journée
25.11.2018 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Guaraní - General Díaz -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Club Nacional -:-
Independiente FBC - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Libertad - Club Olimpia -:-
Sol de América - 3 de Febrero -:-
21. Journée
02.12.2018 General Díaz - Libertad -:-
Deportivo Capiatá - Cerro Porteño -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Guaraní -:-
Club Nacional - 3 de Febrero -:-
Club Olimpia - Sol de América -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente FBC -:-
22. Journée
09.12.2018 3 de Febrero - Club Olimpia -:-
Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional -:-
Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Independiente FBC - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Libertad - Deportivo Santaní -:-
Sol de América - General Díaz -:-