Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2018 15:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2018 15:00 N FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (1:0)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 12.07.2017 19:30 D FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 1:1 (1:0)
2e tour 18.07.2017 18:00 E FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 3:1 (2:1)
3e tour 25.07.2017 19:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
3e tour 02.08.2017 19:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:1 (1:1)
Europa League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe H 14.09.2017 21:05 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe H 28.09.2017 19:00 D Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2:4 (1:3)
Groupe H 19.10.2017 19:00 D 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe H 02.11.2017 21:05 E 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:5 (2:1)
Groupe H 23.11.2017 19:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe H 07.12.2017 21:05 E Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 0:6 (0:3)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Play-offs 17.08.2017 19:00 D FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1:1 (1:1)
Play-offs 24.08.2017 19:00 E FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2:1 (0:1)
Cempionat 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
15. Journée 01.07.2017 18:30 D FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 29.07.2017 18:00 D FK Gomel FK Gomel 3:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 06.08.2017 17:30 E FK Minsk FK Minsk 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 11.08.2017 18:00 D Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 20.08.2017 17:30 D FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:3 (0:2)
20. Journée 27.08.2017 18:00 E Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 4:0 (2:0)
21. Journée 09.09.2017 18:00 D FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 18.09.2017 18:45 E FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 23.09.2017 17:00 D FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 6:0 (2:0)
24. Journée 01.10.2017 15:00 E Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 15.10.2017 17:00 D FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 3:1 (1:1)
26. Journée 23.10.2017 17:00 E Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 28.10.2017 17:00 D Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 (1:0)
28. Journée 06.11.2017 15:30 E Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4:2 (2:1)
29. Journée 18.11.2017 12:00 D Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3:1 (0:1)
30. Journée 26.11.2017 12:00 E FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 3:3 (1:2)
Cempionat 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.04.2018 17:00 D FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 06.04.2018 16:00 E FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 14.04.2018 17:00 D Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 23.04.2018 19:45 E FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 28.04.2018 16:00 D FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3:1 (2:1)
6. Journée 07.05.2018 18:30 E Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 13.05.2018 18:30 D Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 23.05.2018 18:15 E Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 28.05.2018 17:45 D FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 02.06.2018 19:45 E FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 13.06.2018 17:45 D FK Gomel FK Gomel 3:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 17.06.2018 19:45 E Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3:2 (2:1)
13. Journée 24.06.2018 17:45 D Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 29.06.2018 17:45 E Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 2:1 (2:0)
15. Journée 06.07.2018 18:00 D Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 14.07.2018 17:45 E FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 3:2 (2:2)
17. Journée 20.07.2018 19:45 D FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 25.08.2018 16:45 D FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 E FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 15.09.2018 19:45 D Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 (2:0)
22. Journée 24.09.2018 16:00 E Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk -:-
23. Journée 30.09.2018 18:45 D Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk -:-
24. Journée 05.10.2018 E FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-
25. Journée 19.10.2018 D FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya -:-
26. Journée 26.10.2018 E FK Gomel FK Gomel -:-
18. Journée 31.10.2018 19:45 E Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest -:-
27. Journée 03.11.2018 D Neman Grodno Neman Grodno -:-
28. Journée 09.11.2018 E Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
29. Journée 24.11.2018 D Luch Minsk Luch Minsk -:-
30. Journée 02.12.2018 E Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Kubok 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 07.07.2017 17:30 E Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy Neman-Agro Stoŭbcy 5:1 (2:1)
tour des 16 12.11.2017 15:00 D Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap
Quarts de finale 14.03.2018 16:30 E FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (2:0)
Quarts de finale 18.03.2018 15:00 D FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
Demi-finales 18.04.2018 17:45 D Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2:0 (2:0)
Demi-finales 02.05.2018 18:45 E Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 19.05.2018 17:30 D Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2:3 (1:1)
Superkubok 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 10.03.2018 15:30 N Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1:2 (0:2)