Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 25.07.2018 19:00 D HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
2e tour 01.08.2018 18:00 E HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:1 (2:1)
3e tour 07.08.2018 19:00 E Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1:0 (1:0)
3e tour 14.08.2018 19:00 D Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1:1 (1:0)
Play-offs 21.08.2018 21:00 D PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:3 (1:1)
Play-offs 29.08.2018 21:00 E PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe L 20.09.2018 18:55 E MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe L 04.10.2018 21:00 D PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:4 (0:3)
Groupe L 25.10.2018 21:00 E Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1:3 (0:2)
Groupe L 08.11.2018 18:55 D Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe L 29.11.2018 18:55 D MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC -:-
Groupe L 13.12.2018 18:55 E PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
Cempionat 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.04.2018 17:00 D FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 06.04.2018 16:00 E FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 14.04.2018 17:00 D Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 23.04.2018 19:45 E FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 28.04.2018 16:00 D FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 3:1 (2:1)
6. Journée 07.05.2018 18:30 E Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 13.05.2018 18:30 D Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 23.05.2018 18:15 E Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 28.05.2018 17:45 D FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 02.06.2018 19:45 E FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 13.06.2018 17:45 D FK Gomel FK Gomel 3:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 17.06.2018 19:45 E Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 3:2 (2:1)
13. Journée 24.06.2018 17:45 D Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 29.06.2018 17:45 E Luch Minsk Luch Minsk 2:1 (2:0)
15. Journée 06.07.2018 18:00 D Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 14.07.2018 17:45 E FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 3:2 (2:2)
17. Journée 20.07.2018 19:45 D FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 25.08.2018 16:45 D FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 E FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 15.09.2018 19:45 D Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 3:1 (2:0)
22. Journée 26.09.2018 15:30 E Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 30.09.2018 18:45 D Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
24. Journée 07.10.2018 13:30 E FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk 1:2 (0:1)
25. Journée 20.10.2018 16:00 D FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 3:2 (1:0)
26. Journée 28.10.2018 17:00 E FK Gomel FK Gomel 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 31.10.2018 18:45 E Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 04.11.2018 16:00 D Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
28. Journée 21.11.2018 16:00 E Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
29. Journée 24.11.2018 12:00 D Luch Minsk Luch Minsk -:-
30. Journée 02.12.2018 12:00 E Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Kubok 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 11.07.2018 15:00 E Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) ap
tour des 16 17.11.2018 14:00 D FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Quarts de finale D FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-