Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 21:00 E DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:1)
1er tour 19.07.2018 19:00 D DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
Erovnuli Liga 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.03.2018 15:00 D Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 11.03.2018 11:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:1 (2:1)
3. Journée 16.03.2018 14:00 D FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 01.04.2018 14:00 D Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 05.04.2018 14:00 E Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (2:1)
6. Journée 15.04.2018 14:00 D FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 21.04.2018 14:30 E Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 27.04.2018 16:30 D Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 4:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 02.05.2018 18:30 E Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 06.05.2018 16:30 E Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 13.05.2018 14:00 D Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 19.05.2018 15:00 E FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 25.05.2018 18:30 E Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 10.06.2018 18:30 D Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 17.06.2018 18:30 E FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 23.06.2018 18:00 D Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 29.06.2018 17:30 E Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 6:3 (1:1)
18. Journée 05.07.2018 19:00 D Dila Gori Dila Gori 5:0 (4:0)
19. Journée 03.08.2018 18:00 D Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 (2:0)
20. Journée 12.08.2018 15:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:2 (3:0)
21. Journée 18.08.2018 18:00 D FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 26.08.2018 D Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi rep.
23. Journée 31.08.2018 15:00 E Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:1)
24. Journée 16.09.2018 14:00 D FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 23.09.2018 14:00 E Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 27.09.2018 16:00 D Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti -:-
27. Journée 30.09.2018 18:00 E Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
28. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 E Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi -:-
29. Journée 21.10.2018 14:00 D Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
David Kipiani Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 13.06.2018 15:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:3 tab
tour des 16 19.09.2018 13:30 E FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili 2:1 (1:0)