1. Journée
02.03.2018 15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 2:3 (1:1)
03.03.2018 12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Kolkheti Poti 6:1 (3:0)
05.03.2018 12:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi 3:1 (0:1)
2. Journée
09.03.2018 16:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2018 12:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 1:4 (1:0)
11.03.2018 11:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 FC Samtredia - Sioni Bolnisi 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
16.03.2018 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:0 (2:0)
17.03.2018 12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Metalurgi Rustavi 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2018 11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
31.03.2018 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 3:2 (3:0)
01.04.2018 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée
04.04.2018 14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 (0:0)
05.04.2018 14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
13.04.2018 18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti 2:0 (2:0)
14.04.2018 14:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:2 (1:2)
15.04.2018 13:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée
20.04.2018 18:00 Kolkheti Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (2:1)
21.04.2018 14:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:2 (1:0)
22.04.2018 14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
26.04.2018 13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Samtredia - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
27.04.2018 14:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
01.05.2018 13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
02.05.2018 16:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée
05.05.2018 14:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Kolkheti Poti - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:2 (1:0)
06.05.2018 14:30 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
11.05.2018 18:30 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 5:0 (2:0)
12.05.2018 13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 (0:1)
13.05.2018 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
19.05.2018 15:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 (1:0)
20.05.2018 14:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 4:1 (1:0)
13. Journée
24.05.2018 15:00 FC Saburtalo - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 (1:1)
25.05.2018 15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
26.05.2018 15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 2:2 (1:1)
14. Journée
09.06.2018 16:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 2:0 (0:0)
10.06.2018 16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
16.06.2018 17:00 Kolkheti Poti - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 3:0 (2:0)
17.06.2018 16:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
18.06.2018 16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
22.06.2018 16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dila Gori 2:2 (1:1)
23.06.2018 16:00 FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (0:2)
17. Journée
27.06.2018 18:00 Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:2 (0:1)
28.06.2018 18:00 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
29.06.2018 16:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:6 (1:1)
19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Samtredia 2:1 (1:1)
18. Journée
04.07.2018 16:00 FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 3:0 (1:0)
05.07.2018 16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Sioni Bolnisi 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 5:0 (4:0)
19. Journée
03.08.2018 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 (2:0)
04.08.2018 15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (1:0)
06.08.2018 15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Kolkheti Poti 3:1 (2:1)
03.10.2018 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 2:0 (2:0)
20. Journée
10.08.2018 15:30 FC Samtredia - Sioni Bolnisi 0:4 (0:3)
11.08.2018 15:30 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 1:3 (0:2)
12.08.2018 15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:4 (0:3)
17:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:3 (0:2)
12.09.2018 14:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
17.08.2018 15:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Kolkheti Poti 2:0 (2:0)
18.08.2018 15:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 17:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
17.10.2018 17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (3:0)
22. Journée
25.08.2018 15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:1)
26.08.2018 15:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
31.10.2018 17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:1)
23. Journée
31.08.2018 15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:1 (1:1)
01.09.2018 15:00 Kolkheti Poti - Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
02.09.2018 15:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 5:2 (1:2)
24. Journée
14.09.2018 14:30 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori 3:5 (0:1)
15.09.2018 14:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
25. Journée
21.09.2018 14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
23.09.2018 14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Dila Gori - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:0 (2:0)
24.09.2018 14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 2:0 (0:0)
26. Journée
27.09.2018 13:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (1:0)
28.09.2018 14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Samtredia - Metalurgi Rustavi 1:1 (1:1)
27. Journée
30.09.2018 14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2018 13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Samtredia 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.2018 13:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
28. Journée
05.10.2018 14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:1)
06.10.2018 13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 FC Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 13:30 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée
19.10.2018 13:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 2:1 (2:0)
20.10.2018 13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia 4:2 (2:0)
21.10.2018 14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Kolkheti Poti 4:1 (2:0)
30. Journée
26.10.2018 13:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (0:1)
27.10.2018 13:00 Kolkheti Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:8 (1:3)
18:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018 12:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:1)
31. Journée
02.11.2018 12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2018 12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 (2:1)
04.11.2018 12:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2 (0:0)
32. Journée
09.11.2018 16:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi 0:3 (0:1)
10.11.2018 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2018 12:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:8 (0:3)
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:4 (0:1)
33. Journée
24.11.2018 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia -:-
Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Metalurgi Rustavi -:-
Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
34. Journée
28.11.2018 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Metalurgi Rustavi - Dila Gori -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
35. Journée
02.12.2018 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Samtredia -:-
Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
36. Journée
05.12.2018 Chikhura Sachkhere - Sioni Bolnisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti -:-
FC Samtredia - FC Saburtalo -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Metalurgi Rustavi -:-