Umaglesi Liga 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.03.2017 12:00 D Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 11.03.2017 11:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 18.03.2017 11:00 D Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 02.04.2017 13:00 E FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 05.04.2017 16:00 D Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 09.04.2017 14:00 E Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 13.04.2017 14:00 D FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 5:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 23.04.2017 15:30 D FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 15:30 E Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 05.05.2017 13:00 E Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée 10.05.2017 17:00 D Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 14.05.2017 15:30 E Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 21.05.2017 15:30 D FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3:2 (2:0)
14. Journée 24.05.2017 14:00 E Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:2)
15. Journée 28.05.2017 19:00 D Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 01.06.2017 15:30 E FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 4:1 (3:1)
17. Journée 17.06.2017 16:00 E FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 5:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 21.06.2017 19:00 D Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 21.07.2017 19:00 D Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 6:1 (3:0)
20. Journée 29.07.2017 16:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (1:1)
21. Journée 04.08.2017 19:00 D Dila Gori Dila Gori 5:0 (3:0)
22. Journée 12.08.2017 16:00 E FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 20.08.2017 18:30 D Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 5:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 18:00 E Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:1)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 18:00 D FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 1:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 17.09.2017 18:30 D FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:4 (1:2)
27. Journée 24.09.2017 18:30 E Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 29.09.2017 14:00 E Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 15.10.2017 18:00 D Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (2:1)
30. Journée 19.10.2017 18:00 E Dila Gori Dila Gori 2:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 23.10.2017 18:00 D FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 28.10.2017 18:00 E Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 3:1 (2:0)
33. Journée 05.11.2017 14:00 D Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (1:0)
34. Journée 18.11.2017 11:00 E FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 1:0 (0:0)
35. Journée 22.11.2017 11:00 E FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
36. Journée 26.11.2017 14:00 D Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
David Kipiani Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 15.03.2017 12:00 E FC Algeti Marneuli FC Algeti Marneuli 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 26.04.2017 14:00 E Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 13.09.2017 14:00 E FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Demi-finales 01.11.2017 16:00 E Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab