Erovnuli Liga 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
19. Journée 21.07.2017 19:00 D Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 6:1 (3:0)
20. Journée 29.07.2017 16:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (1:1)
21. Journée 04.08.2017 19:00 D Dila Gori Dila Gori 5:0 (3:0)
22. Journée 12.08.2017 16:00 E FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 20.08.2017 18:30 D Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 5:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 18:00 E Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:1 (1:1)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 18:00 D FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 1:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 17.09.2017 18:30 D FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:4 (1:2)
27. Journée 24.09.2017 18:30 E Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 29.09.2017 14:00 E Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 1:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 15.10.2017 18:00 D Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:1 (2:1)
30. Journée 19.10.2017 18:00 E Dila Gori Dila Gori 2:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 23.10.2017 18:00 D FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 28.10.2017 18:00 E Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 3:1 (2:0)
33. Journée 05.11.2017 14:00 D Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (1:0)
34. Journée 18.11.2017 11:00 E FC Kobuleti FC Kobuleti 1:0 (0:0)
35. Journée 22.11.2017 11:00 E FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
36. Journée 26.11.2017 14:00 D Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 (0:0)
Erovnuli Liga 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 05.03.2018 15:00 D Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 11.03.2018 11:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:1 (2:1)
3. Journée 16.03.2018 14:00 D FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 01.04.2018 14:00 D Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 05.04.2018 14:00 E Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (2:1)
6. Journée 15.04.2018 14:00 D FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 21.04.2018 14:30 E Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 27.04.2018 16:30 D Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 4:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 02.05.2018 18:30 E Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 06.05.2018 16:30 E Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 13.05.2018 14:00 D Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 19.05.2018 15:00 E FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 25.05.2018 18:30 E Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 10.06.2018 18:30 D Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 17.06.2018 18:30 E FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 23.06.2018 18:00 D Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (1:0)
17. Journée 29.06.2018 17:30 E Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 6:3 (1:1)
18. Journée 05.07.2018 19:00 D Dila Gori Dila Gori 5:0 (4:0)
19. Journée 03.08.2018 18:00 D Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 (2:0)
20. Journée 12.08.2018 15:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:2 (3:0)
21. Journée 18.08.2018 18:00 D FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 26.08.2018 D Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi rep.
23. Journée 31.08.2018 15:00 E Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:1)
24. Journée 16.09.2018 14:00 D FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 23.09.2018 14:00 E Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 27.09.2018 16:00 D Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti -:-
27. Journée 30.09.2018 18:00 E Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
28. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 E Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi -:-
29. Journée 21.10.2018 14:00 D Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
David Kipiani Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 13.09.2017 14:00 E FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
Demi-finales 01.11.2017 16:00 E Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
David Kipiani Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 13.06.2018 15:00 E Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:3 tab
tour des 16 19.09.2018 13:30 E FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili 2:1 (1:0)