1. Journée
03.08.2018 20:00 Marignane Gignac - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 JA Drancy - US Boulogne 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Le Mans FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 SO Cholet - Tours FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Concarneau 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Avranches - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Rodez AF 2:2 (0:1)
2. Journée
10.08.2018 20:00 Le Mans FC - US Avranches 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Entente SSG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - JA Drancy 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Boulogne - Stade Laval 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
11.08.2018 15:00 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque 2:1 (0:0)
09.10.2018 20:00 Pau FC - FC Chambly 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
17.08.2018 20:00 FC Chambly - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Avranches - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Le Mans FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 JA Drancy - US Concarneau 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Boulogne 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (1:1)
18.08.2018 18:00 Marignane Gignac - Tours FC 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
24.08.2018 20:00 Rodez AF - Marignane Gignac 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Avranches 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - FC Chambly 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Entente SSG 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Lyon-Duchère 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - SO Cholet 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 JA Drancy - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2018 16:30 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
31.08.2018 20:00 FC Chambly - Rodez AF 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Avranches - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Le Mans FC - Pau FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Marignane Gignac - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - JA Drancy 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - US Boulogne 0:2 (0:1)
01.09.2018 15:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
07.09.2018 20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Mans FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Tours FC - USL Dunkerque 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Concarneau - Pau FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 JA Drancy - SO Cholet 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Entente SSG 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - AS Lyon-Duchère 3:2 (3:2)
20:30 US Boulogne - Marignane Gignac 3:2 (2:0)
7. Journée
13.09.2018 20:30 Le Mans FC - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
14.09.2018 20:00 USL Dunkerque - Rodez AF 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 US Avranches - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - US Boulogne 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Marignane Gignac - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Entente SSG - JA Drancy 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Pau FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - Stade Laval 1:2 (0:0)
8. Journée
20.09.2018 20:30 US Boulogne - US Avranches 4:0 (2:0)
21.09.2018 20:00 Rodez AF - Le Mans FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 JA Drancy - Marignane Gignac 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 4:3 (2:2)
20:00 Stade Laval - Entente SSG 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Pau FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - SO Cholet 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2018 15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Chambly 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
27.09.2018 20:30 Le Mans FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (2:0)
28.09.2018 20:00 FC Chambly - JA Drancy 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 US Avranches - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Marignane Gignac - Stade Laval 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Tours FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Boulogne 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - US Concarneau 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - AS Lyon-Duchère 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 1:3 (1:3)
10. Journée
04.10.2018 20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - USL Dunkerque 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Boulogne - Le Mans FC 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2018 20:00 JA Drancy - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Chambly 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 SO Cholet - Entente SSG 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Pau FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
18.10.2018 20:45 US Avranches - Stade Laval 1:1 (0:1)
19.10.2018 20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - JA Drancy 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - AS Lyon-Duchère 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Marignane Gignac - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Entente SSG - US Concarneau 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Pau FC - US Boulogne 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
01.11.2018 20:30 SO Cholet - FC Chambly 2:2 (0:2)
02.11.2018 20:00 JA Drancy - Le Mans FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Laval - USL Dunkerque 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Avranches 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Entente SSG - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 US Boulogne - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Tours FC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
09.11.2018 20:00 USL Dunkerque - AS Lyon-Duchère 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 US Avranches - SO Cholet 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Entente SSG 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Marignane Gignac - US Concarneau 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Pau FC - JA Drancy 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tours FC - US Boulogne 1:1 (1:0)
10.11.2018 15:00 Le Mans FC - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
22.11.2018 20:30 US Boulogne - Rodez AF -:-
23.11.2018 20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - US Avranches -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Pau FC -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Tours FC -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
15. Journée
30.11.2018 20:00 Le Mans FC - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 US Avranches - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Pau FC - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 Tours FC - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
16. Journée
14.12.2018 20:00 SO Cholet - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Tours FC -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
17. Journée
21.12.2018 20:00 Pau FC - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - US Avranches -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Tours FC - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - JA Drancy -:-
18. Journée
11.01.2019 20:00 Marignane Gignac - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - Tours FC -:-
20:00 US Avranches - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
19. Journée
18.01.2019 20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 Pau FC - US Avranches -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SO Cholet -:-
20. Journée
01.02.2019 20:00 FC Chambly - Tours FC -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 US Avranches - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - US Boulogne -:-
21. Journée
08.02.2019 20:00 Pau FC - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Tours FC - US Avranches -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
22. Journée
15.02.2019 20:00 FC Chambly - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Tours FC -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 US Avranches - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 Pau FC - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
23. Journée
22.02.2019 20:00 Tours FC - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Avranches -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - SO Cholet -:-
24. Journée
01.03.2019 20:00 Le Mans FC - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 US Avranches - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Tours FC -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
25. Journée
08.03.2019 20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Avranches -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
26. Journée
15.03.2019 20:00 USL Dunkerque - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Avranches - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Pau FC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Tours FC - US Concarneau -:-
27. Journée
22.03.2019 20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - US Avranches -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Tours FC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - Pau FC -:-
28. Journée
29.03.2019 20:00 FC Chambly - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Tours FC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Pau FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
29. Journée
05.04.2019 20:00 Entente SSG - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - US Avranches -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - Tours FC -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - Pau FC -:-
30. Journée
12.04.2019 20:00 Le Mans FC - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Avranches - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Concarneau -:-
31. Journée
19.04.2019 20:00 US Concarneau - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - US Avranches -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Pau FC -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - Tours FC -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
32. Journée
03.05.2019 20:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau -:-
33. Journée
10.05.2019 20:00 Entente SSG - Pau FC -:-
20:00 US Avranches - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - Le Mans FC -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:-
20:00 JA Drancy - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Tours FC -:-
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Boulogne -:-
34. Journée
17.05.2019 20:00 Le Mans FC - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Tours FC - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Avranches -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Marignane Gignac -:-