1. Journée
21.07.2018 18:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
22.07.2018 19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (1:1)
21.08.2018 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2018 18:00 FC Nitra - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
28.07.2018 18:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 2:1 (0:1)
29.07.2018 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:4 (1:1)
3. Journée
04.08.2018 19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - FK Senica 4:0 (1:0)
05.08.2018 19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 5:1 (2:0)
4. Journée
11.08.2018 19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Senica - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlate Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
12.08.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée
18.08.2018 16:45 FC Nitra - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Zlate Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (0:0)
19.08.2018 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:3 (0:1)
6. Journée
25.08.2018 16:45 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Senica - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:2 (1:0)
26.08.2018 17:30 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
01.09.2018 16:45 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 5:0 (3:0)
02.09.2018 17:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
15.09.2018 16:45 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
22.09.2018 18:00 FC Nitra - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 5:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (2:1)
23.09.2018 15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 3:2 (1:1)
10. Journée
29.09.2018 16:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zlate Moravce - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
11. Journée
06.10.2018 16:00 MFK Ružomberok - FC Nitra 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (2:1)
07.10.2018 17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
20.10.2018 13:45 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (0:1)
13. Journée
27.10.2018 13:45 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018 17:00 Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée
03.11.2018 13:45 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Senica - Zlate Moravce 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (2:0)
15. Journée
10.11.2018 14:30 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 2:4 (1:3)
11.11.2018 15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée
24.11.2018 13:45 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok -:-
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra -:-
14:00 Zlate Moravce - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín -:-
17. Journée
01.12.2018 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlate Moravce -:-
14:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava -:-
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava -:-
14:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - ŠKF Sereď -:-
18. Journée
08.12.2018 14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
14:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok -:-
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
14:00 Zlate Moravce - FC Nitra -:-
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
19. Journée
16.02.2019 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava -:-
14:00 FC Nitra - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce -:-
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica -:-
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava -:-
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď -:-
20. Journée
23.02.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra -:-
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok -:-
14:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
14:00 Zlate Moravce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava -:-
21. Journée
02.03.2019 14:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica -:-
14:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
14:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava -:-
14:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
14:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlate Moravce -:-
14:00 FC Nitra - ŠKF Sereď -:-
22. Journée
09.03.2019 14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín -:-
14:00 FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok -:-
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina -:-
14:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava -:-
14:00 Zlate Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Trnava -:-