Coppa Italia 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 29.07.2018 20:30 D ASD Sicula Leonzio ASD Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (0:0)
2e tour 05.08.2018 20:30 E Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:3 (0:2)
Serie C Girone A 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 19.09.2018 E Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza rep.
2. Journée 23.09.2018 D AC Pisa AC Pisa rep.
3. Journée 26.09.2018 E Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria rep.
4. Journée 30.09.2018 D US Pontedera US Pontedera rep.
5. Journée 07.10.2018 16:30 D US Arezzo US Arezzo -:-
6. Journée 14.10.2018 16:30 E US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 -:-
7. Journée 17.10.2018 16:30 D AC Cuneo AC Cuneo -:-
8. Journée 21.10.2018 16:30 E Juventus II Juventus II -:-
9. Journée 28.10.2018 16:30 D US Pistoiese US Pistoiese -:-
10. Journée 04.11.2018 16:30 E Gozzano Gozzano -:-
11. Journée 11.11.2018 16:30 D Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli -:-
12. Journée 18.11.2018 16:30 E Lucchese Lucchese -:-
13. Journée 25.11.2018 16:30 D Virtus Entella Virtus Entella -:-
14. Journée 02.12.2018 16:30 E Arzachena Arzachena -:-
15. Journée 09.12.2018 16:30 E Olbia Olbia -:-
16. Journée 12.12.2018 16:30 D Albissola Albissola -:-
17. Journée 16.12.2018 16:30 E Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio -:-
18. Journée 23.12.2018 16:30 D Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
19. Journée 26.12.2018 16:30 E Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio -:-
20. Journée 30.12.2018 16:30 D Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza -:-
21. Journée 20.01.2019 16:30 E AC Pisa AC Pisa -:-
22. Journée 23.01.2019 16:30 D Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria -:-
23. Journée 27.01.2019 16:30 E US Pontedera US Pontedera -:-
24. Journée 03.02.2019 16:30 E US Arezzo US Arezzo -:-
25. Journée 10.02.2019 16:30 D US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 -:-
26. Journée 13.02.2019 16:30 E AC Cuneo AC Cuneo -:-
27. Journée 17.02.2019 16:30 D Juventus II Juventus II -:-
28. Journée 24.02.2019 16:30 E US Pistoiese US Pistoiese -:-
29. Journée 03.03.2019 16:30 D Gozzano Gozzano -:-
30. Journée 10.03.2019 16:30 E Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli -:-
31. Journée 17.03.2019 16:30 D Lucchese Lucchese -:-
32. Journée 24.03.2019 16:30 E Virtus Entella Virtus Entella -:-
33. Journée 31.03.2019 16:30 D Arzachena Arzachena -:-
34. Journée 07.04.2019 16:30 D Olbia Olbia -:-
35. Journée 14.04.2019 16:30 E Albissola Albissola -:-
36. Journée 20.04.2019 16:30 D Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio -:-
37. Journée 28.04.2019 16:30 E Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
38. Journée 05.05.2019 16:30 D Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio -:-