Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2018 16:45 N Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3:3 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2018 13:00 N Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2018 18:30 E LSF LSF 6:1
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2018 17:00 D Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.07.2018 18:00 E CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:3 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 15:00 D FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 15:00 D FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 28.01.2019 13:00 N Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 09.08.2018 20:45 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
3e tour 16.08.2018 20:00 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2:1 (0:0)
Play-offs 23.08.2018 20:30 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:5 (0:2)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 20:30 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:4 (1:2)
Superliga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.07.2018 20:15 E Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 22.07.2018 18:00 D Vejle BK Vejle BK 1:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 29.07.2018 16:00 E Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 05.08.2018 18:00 D FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 12.08.2018 16:00 E FC København FC København 1:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 18:00 D Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 16:00 E Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 20:00 D FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1)
9. Journée 16.09.2018 16:00 D SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:4 (2:2)
10. Journée 23.09.2018 18:00 E Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:3 (1:2)
11. Journée 30.09.2018 18:00 D AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 (1:0)
12. Journée 07.10.2018 18:00 E Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
13. Journée 22.10.2018 19:00 D Odense BK Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 29.10.2018 19:00 E FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:3 (2:1)
15. Journée 04.11.2018 12:30 D FC København FC København 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 09.11.2018 19:00 D Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 25.11.2018 16:00 E SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 02.12.2018 18:00 D Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 09.12.2018 18:00 E Vejle BK Vejle BK 2:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 16.12.2018 18:00 D Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:3 (1:0)
21. Journée 10.02.2019 16:00 E FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3:3 (1:1)
22. Journée 17.02.2019 18:00 E Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1)
23. Journée 24.02.2019 18:00 D Randers FC Randers FC 2:1 (1:0)
24. Journée 03.03.2019 18:00 E Odense BK Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
25. Journée 10.03.2019 18:00 D Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:3 (1:2)
26. Journée 17.03.2019 17:00 E AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:1 (2:1)
Superliga 2018/2019 Meisterschaft
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.03.2019 19:00 D Odense BK Odense BK 2:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 08.04.2019 19:00 E FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 14.04.2019 16:00 D FC København FC København 1:2 (1:2)
4. Journée 18.04.2019 16:00 E Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 22.04.2019 18:00 E FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 28.04.2019 16:00 D Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 05.05.2019 16:00 E FC København FC København 2:3 (1:2)
8. Journée 13.05.2019 19:00 D FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (2:0)
9. Journée 20.05.2019 19:00 D FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1)
10. Journée 25.05.2019 17:00 E Odense BK Odense BK -:-
DBU Pokalen 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 27.09.2018 19:30 E Hillerød GI Hillerød GI 4:1 (1:1)
tour des 16 22.11.2018 19:00 E BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst 4:1 (3:1)
Quarts de finale 28.02.2019 19:00 E Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 04.04.2019 19:30 D Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Finale 17.05.2019 17:00 N FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab