Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 07.01.2018 14:30 N FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2018 15:00 D Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 18:00 E KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo 5:0
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 17:00 D Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 13:00 E Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 6:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 15:00 D Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2018 16:00 E KSK Heist KSK Heist 3:1 (0:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe I 20.09.2018 18:55 D Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe I 04.10.2018 21:00 E Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Groupe I 25.10.2018 21:00 E Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
Groupe I 08.11.2018 18:55 D Beşiktaş Beşiktaş -:-
Groupe I 29.11.2018 21:00 E Malmö FF Malmö FF -:-
Groupe I 13.12.2018 18:55 D Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 -:-
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 26.07.2018 20:00 D CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 5:0 (4:0)
2e tour 01.08.2018 18:00 E CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 4:1 (2:0)
3e tour 09.08.2018 20:00 D Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2:0 (1:0)
3e tour 16.08.2018 20:15 E Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2:1 (2:0)
Play-offs 23.08.2018 20:30 D Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 5:2 (2:0)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 20:30 E Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4:2 (2:1)
Eerste klasse A 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2018 20:00 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4:0 (2:0)
2. Journée 05.08.2018 18:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 12.08.2018 14:30 E KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2018 18:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 26.08.2018 20:00 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 02.09.2018 20:00 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3:3 (0:0)
7. Journée 15.09.2018 20:30 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 23.09.2018 20:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5:2 (2:1)
9. Journée 29.09.2018 18:00 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem -:-
10. Journée 07.10.2018 20:00 E KAA Gent KAA Gent -:-
11. Journée 20.10.2018 20:30 D AS Eupen AS Eupen -:-
12. Journée 28.10.2018 14:30 E Standard Liège Standard Liège -:-
13. Journée 31.10.2018 20:30 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC -:-
14. Journée 03.11.2018 18:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
15. Journée 09.11.2018 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
16. Journée 23.11.2018 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge -:-
17. Journée 30.11.2018 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht -:-
18. Journée 07.12.2018 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk -:-
19. Journée 14.12.2018 D KV Oostende KV Oostende -:-
20. Journée 21.12.2018 E AS Eupen AS Eupen -:-
21. Journée 26.12.2018 D KAA Gent KAA Gent -:-
22. Journée 18.01.2019 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV -:-
23. Journée 25.01.2019 D Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
24. Journée 01.02.2019 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren -:-
25. Journée 08.02.2019 D Standard Liège Standard Liège -:-
26. Journée 15.02.2019 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
27. Journée 22.02.2019 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC -:-
28. Journée 01.03.2019 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi -:-
29. Journée 08.03.2019 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren -:-
30. Journée 15.03.2019 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Beker van België 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6e tour 26.09.2018 20:00 D Lommel SK Lommel SK -:-