Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2018 17:00 N Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:1 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 20:45 D Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:1)
1er tour 19.07.2018 20:45 E Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 2:0 (1:0)
2e tour 26.07.2018 20:45 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 19:00 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:1)
3e tour 09.08.2018 20:45 D Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 20:00 E Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:0)
Super Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2018 17:00 D FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 17:00 E Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:2 (1:0)
3. Journée 06.08.2018 18:00 D Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 0:4 (0:2)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 19:00 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 D Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1:4 (0:2)
6. Journée 26.08.2018 20:00 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 02.09.2018 17:00 D Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 16:00 D FK Napredak FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 21.09.2018 18:00 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:3 (0:1)
10. Journée 30.09.2018 15:00 D Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 06.10.2018 16:00 E Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 21.10.2018 13:00 D Partizan Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 28.10.2018 18:00 E Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:2 (0:1)
14. Journée 31.10.2018 13:00 D FK Zemun FK Zemun 2:2 (2:0)
15. Journée 04.11.2018 16:00 E FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 10.11.2018 13:00 E FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 24.11.2018 13:00 D Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 3:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 01.12.2018 18:00 E Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2:2 (1:0)
19. Journée 05.12.2018 16:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:2)
20. Journée 09.12.2018 13:00 E Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 0:3 (0:1)
21. Journée 16.12.2018 13:00 D FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3:2 (0:2)
22. Journée 17.02.2019 14:00 E Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 0:1 (0:1)
23. Journée 23.02.2019 14:00 E FK Napredak FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 02.03.2019 15:00 D FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:2)
25. Journée 06.03.2019 18:00 E Vojvodina Vojvodina 2:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 10.03.2019 15:00 D Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3:2 (1:1)
27. Journée 16.03.2019 15:00 E Partizan Partizan 3:1 (1:1)
28. Journée 30.03.2019 15:00 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
29. Journée 03.04.2019 16:00 E FK Zemun FK Zemun 2:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 07.04.2019 17:00 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
Super Liga 2018/2019 Abstieg
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
31. Journée 12.04.2019 17:00 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
32. Journée 19.04.2019 16:00 E FK Zemun FK Zemun 0:0 (0:0)
33. Journée 25.04.2019 18:00 D Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 0:1 (0:0)
34. Journée 01.05.2019 18:00 E FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:2 (1:1)
35. Journée 05.05.2019 16:00 D Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3:3 (2:2)
36. Journée 11.05.2019 16:00 E Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 1:2 (1:0)
37. Journée 19.05.2019 19:00 D FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:1)
Kup Srbije 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 26.09.2018 16:00 E LFK Mladost LFK Mladost 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 24.10.2018 14:00 D FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 13.03.2019 14:00 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1:2 (1:0)