Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 2 28.02.2018 01:30 D Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe 2 14.03.2018 23:15 E Bolívar Bolívar 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe 2 06.04.2018 00:15 D Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe 2 03.05.2018 02:45 E Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 (2:0)
Groupe 2 16.05.2018 02:30 D Bolívar Bolívar 2:0 (2:0)
Groupe 2 25.05.2018 02:30 E Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 09.08.2018 02:45 D Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 30.08.2018 02:45 E Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:2 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 21.09.2018 02:45 D SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 04.10.2018 02:45 E SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras -:-
Primera División 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 03.02.2018 16:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 12.02.2018 00:30 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:2 (2:0)
3. Journée 17.02.2018 22:00 E Palestino Palestino 1:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 24.02.2018 00:00 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 03.03.2018 22:00 D Huachipato Huachipato 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 18.03.2018 16:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 31.03.2018 17:30 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 08.04.2018 20:00 E San Luis San Luis 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 15.04.2018 17:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 21.04.2018 22:30 D Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 17:00 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 06.05.2018 22:30 D Everton Everton 3:1 (1:1)
13. Journée 12.05.2018 01:00 D Iquique Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 19.05.2018 23:30 E Unión Española Unión Española 2:3 (1:0)
15. Journée 29.05.2018 02:00 D Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:0)
16. Journée 21.07.2018 18:00 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 29.07.2018 23:30 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 04.08.2018 21:00 E Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 12.08.2018 22:30 D San Luis San Luis 3:2 (2:1)
20. Journée 19.08.2018 17:00 E Iquique Iquique 1:2 (0:0)
21. Journée 25.08.2018 17:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 02.09.2018 17:00 E Everton Everton 2:4 (1:3)
23. Journée 23.09.2018 22:30 D Antofagasta Antofagasta -:-
24. Journée 30.09.2018 17:00 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
25. Journée 07.10.2018 20:00 D Unión Española Unión Española -:-
26. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
27. Journée 27.10.2018 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
28. Journée 03.11.2018 D Palestino Palestino -:-
29. Journée 24.11.2018 E Huachipato Huachipato -:-
30. Journée 01.12.2018 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción -:-