Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 07.02.2019 00:30 D Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour 13.02.2019 00:30 E Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 4:1 (1:1, 1:1) tab
3e tour 20.02.2019 23:15 E Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (0:1)
3e tour 27.02.2019 23:15 D Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2:2 (1:2)
Groupe 1 06.03.2019 23:15 D Internacional Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe 1 14.03.2019 01:30 E River Plate River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 1 03.04.2019 02:30 D Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0)
Groupe 1 10.04.2019 02:30 E Internacional Internacional 2:3 (1:2)
Groupe 1 25.04.2019 00:15 D River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe 1 08.05.2019 02:30 E Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1)
Copa Sudamericana 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 22.05.2019 22:00 E Zulia FC Zulia FC 1:2 (0:1)
2e tour 30.05.2019 00:15 D Zulia FC Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
16. Journée 21.07.2018 02:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2:3 (0:2)
17. Journée 28.07.2018 18:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:2 (1:0)
18. Journée 04.08.2018 02:00 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée 11.08.2018 18:00 D Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 18.08.2018 01:00 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:3 (1:1)
21. Journée 26.08.2018 17:00 D San Luis San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 02.09.2018 20:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 22.09.2018 17:00 D Unión Española Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
24. Journée 29.09.2018 22:30 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 2:2 (2:1)
25. Journée 06.10.2018 20:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:3 (0:2)
26. Journée 20.10.2018 20:00 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 28.10.2018 16:00 D Iquique Iquique 5:1 (1:0)
28. Journée 05.11.2018 00:30 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 25.11.2018 00:00 E Everton Everton 0:3 (0:2)
30. Journée 02.12.2018 21:30 D Huachipato Huachipato 3:0 (2:0)
Primera División 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 15.02.2019 22:00 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 24.02.2019 21:30 D Huachipato Huachipato 3:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 02.03.2019 22:00 E Unión Española Unión Española 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 09.03.2019 21:30 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 4:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 17.03.2019 20:00 E Iquique Iquique 3:3 (1:1)
6. Journée 27.03.2019 21:30 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:2)
7. Journée 05.04.2019 22:00 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 15.04.2019 00:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 20.04.2019 21:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 29.04.2019 02:00 E Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 03.05.2019 22:00 D Everton Everton 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 11.05.2019 23:30 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:2 (1:0)
13. Journée 17.05.2019 21:30 D Cobresal Cobresal 3:0 (2:0)
14. Journée 26.05.2019 21:00 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 27.07.2019 21:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 03.08.2019 23:30 E Huachipato Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 11.08.2019 18:30 D Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 18.08.2019 23:30 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 24.08.2019 21:30 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:1)
20. Journée 01.09.2019 18:30 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 14.09.2019 17:30 D Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 28.09.2019 20:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile -:-
23. Journée 06.10.2019 20:00 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
24. Journée 15.10.2019 20:30 E Cobresal Cobresal -:-
25. Journée 19.10.2019 D Unión Española Unión Española -:-
26. Journée 26.10.2019 E Everton Everton -:-
27. Journée 02.11.2019 D Antofagasta Antofagasta -:-
28. Journée 09.11.2019 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
29. Journée 16.11.2019 D Iquique Iquique -:-
30. Journée 23.11.2019 E O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
Coupe 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 01.07.2018 01:00 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 08.07.2018 21:30 E Cobresal Cobresal 1:1 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 15.07.2018 00:00 D Cobresal Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 08.09.2018 22:30 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:1 (1:0)
Demi-finales 13.10.2018 20:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
Finale 11.11.2018 00:00 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 17.11.2018 21:00 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:2 (2:2)
Coupe 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 05.06.2019 21:30 D Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 4:3 (1:1)
2e tour 09.06.2019 21:30 E Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 1:1 (1:0)
Supercopa 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 23.03.2019 22:00 N Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:5 (0:2)