Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2018 20:00 E Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (0:0)
1er tour 18.07.2018 19:00 D Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
2e tour 25.07.2018 19:00 E FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
2e tour 01.08.2018 19:00 D FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 3:0 (1:0)
3e tour 07.08.2018 19:00 D BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1)
3e tour 14.08.2018 19:00 E BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:1)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe E 20.09.2018 21:00 E Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe E 04.10.2018 18:55 D Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:1)
Groupe E 25.10.2018 18:55 D Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe E 08.11.2018 21:00 E Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe E 29.11.2018 18:55 D Sporting CP Sporting CP -:-
Groupe E 13.12.2018 21:00 E Arsenal FC Arsenal FC -:-
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Play-offs 23.08.2018 19:00 E FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
Play-offs 30.08.2018 19:00 D FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3:0 (2:0)
Premyer Liqası 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 18.08.2018 16:30 E Səbail FK Səbail FK 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 26.08.2018 18:30 D Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 14.09.2018 18:00 E Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 23.09.2018 18:30 D Gabala FK Gabala FK 4:1 (2:0)
1. Journée 26.09.2018 18:00 D Zira FK Zira FK 3:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 29.09.2018 18:50 E Sabah FK Sabah FK 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 D Səbail FK Səbail FK 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 28.10.2018 14:00 E Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1:3 (0:2)
7. Journée 31.10.2018 16:00 E Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 03.11.2018 16:00 D Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 11.11.2018 14:30 E Gabala FK Gabala FK 3:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 24.11.2018 14:00 D Sabah FK Sabah FK -:-
13. Journée 02.12.2018 D Keşlə FK Keşlə FK -:-
14. Journée 09.12.2018 E Zira FK Zira FK -:-
15. Journée 03.02.2019 D Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK -:-
16. Journée 09.02.2019 E Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK -:-
17. Journée 17.02.2019 D Gabala FK Gabala FK -:-
18. Journée 23.02.2019 E Sabah FK Sabah FK -:-
19. Journée 03.03.2019 E Keşlə FK Keşlə FK -:-
20. Journée 09.03.2019 D Zira FK Zira FK -:-
21. Journée 16.03.2019 E Səbail FK Səbail FK -:-
22. Journée 01.04.2019 D Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK -:-
23. Journée 07.04.2019 E Gabala FK Gabala FK -:-
24. Journée 13.04.2019 D Sabah FK Sabah FK -:-
25. Journée 18.04.2019 D Keşlə FK Keşlə FK -:-
26. Journée 27.04.2019 E Zira FK Zira FK -:-
27. Journée 05.05.2019 D Səbail FK Səbail FK -:-
28. Journée 11.05.2019 E Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK -:-