Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2018 15:30 E RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 14:00 N FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 14:00 E 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 14:00 E Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 11:00 E FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2018 15:00 N FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2018 15:00 D Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2018 15:00 D Újpest FC Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 13:30 N Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 17:30 N Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:3
Kalenderwoche 09.09.2018 17:00 N 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.07.2018 18:30 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 15:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:5 (0:2)
3. Journée 06.08.2018 18:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 17:00 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 0:4 (0:0)
5. Journée 17.08.2018 18:30 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 25.08.2018 17:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:2)
7. Journée 31.08.2018 18:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 16.09.2018 15:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 15:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 15:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 07.10.2018 15:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 21.10.2018 15:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 29.10.2018 18:00 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:4 (0:2)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:6 (0:3)
15. Journée 09.11.2018 18:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 23.11.2018 18:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram -:-
19. Journée 15.12.2018 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
20. Journée 09.02.2019 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
21. Journée 16.02.2019 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
22. Journée 23.02.2019 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
23. Journée 02.03.2019 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
24. Journée 09.03.2019 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
25. Journée 16.03.2019 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
26. Journée 30.03.2019 E SFC Opava SFC Opava -:-
27. Journée 06.04.2019 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
28. Journée 13.04.2019 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
29. Journée 20.04.2019 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
30. Journée 27.04.2019 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Pohár FAČR 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 04.09.2018 17:00 E FC Písek FC Písek 2:0
3e tour 12.10.2018 18:00 E Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 16.11.2018 17:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-